1881 ESSEX HAWKERS INDEX
1881 Census of Hawkers in Essex:... Search Familysearch for these names: 586 Entries.
.
not given, Bc 1839, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1841, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1843, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1853, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1855, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1859, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1863, Braintree, Essex
M S A, Bc 1840 Clapham, Surrey, England, South Weald, Essex
John Abraham Thomas, Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Roydon, Essex, England, Roydon, Essex
William Adams Sarah, Bc 1837 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Barling, Essex
Eliza Adams James, Bc 1844 Cork, Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
James Adams Eliza, Bc 1846 Weeley, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Robert Alger Mary, Bc 1842 London, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
Alfred Allen John, Chare., Bc 1864 Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward W. Allen John, Emma, Bc 1864 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Samuel Allison Elizabeth, Bc 1827 Norwich, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Jno Alwright, Bc 1829 Heybridge, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
James Anderson Anna M., Bc 1854 Brightlingsea, Essex, England, Brightlingsea, Essex
Sarah Ardey John, Bc 1809 Waltham, Braintree, Essex
John Ardey Sarah, Bc 1821 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
George Arnold Emma, Bc 1838 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Benjamin Arnott, Bc 1830 Chesham, Berkshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Anne Ashear, Bc 1827 Galloway, Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
William J Askew Emma, Bc 1840 Hackney, Middlesex, England, St Mary Layton, Essex
Edward. Auger Caroline, Bc 1822 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Caroline Auger Edward., Bc 1824 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Auger, Bc 1824 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Romford, Essex
Harry Auger Cecilia, Bc 1828 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Cecilia Auger Harry, Bc 1831 Safron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Rose Auger Edward., Caroline, Bc 1862 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Thomas Ausband, Bc 1818 Radwinter, Essex, England, Radwinter, Essex
Moses Ayres, Bc 1849 Leighton, Essex, England Littlebury, Essex
John Bail Rosa, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
James Baker Emily, Bc 1817 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Charles Baker, Bc 1824 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Geo. Baker Charlotte, Bc 1828 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
George Baker, Bc 1846 Old Kent Rd, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederick Baker Geo., Charlotte, Bc 1858 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
Charles Baker Charles, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
John Ball Britannia, Bc 1854, West Ham, Essex
Britannia Ball John, Bc 1858 Kingston, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Robert Balls Elizabeth, Bc 1831 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
John Balls Sarah, Bc 1839 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Benjamin Balls Jane, Bc 1849 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Susanah Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Harry Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1868 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Walter Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1870 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1871 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Bane Mary, Bc 1832 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ashen, Essex
Jane Barker, Bc 1847 Oldham, Lancashire, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
John Barker Louisa, Bc 1856 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Louisa Barker John, Bc 1857 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mary Barnes Joseph, Bc 1847 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
John Bateman Matilda, Bc 1821 Luton, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Matilda Bateman John, Bc 1824 Kingsey, Buckinghamshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Esther Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1844 Wimbledon, Kent, England, Woodford, Essex
Alice Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1857 Birstead, Kent, England, Woodford, Essex
Alva Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1860 Ciligate, Surrey, England, Woodford, Essex
Thomas Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1863 Maplestead, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
William Bates Sarah, Bc 1829 Thorpe, Essex, England, St Osyth, Essex
John Bayliss, Bc 1810 London, Middlesex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Emma Beadle, Bc 1851 Vange, Essex, England, Barking, Essex
William Bell Eliza, Bc 1819 Lt Bardfield, Essex, England, Little Bardfield, Essex
Samuel Bell Lucy, Bc 1838 Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England, West Ham, Essex
James Bellamy Jane, Bc 1834 Bethnal Green, Barking, Essex
James Benning, Bc 1803 Halstead, Halstead, Essex
James Betts Maria, Bc 1820 Mistley, Essex, England, Mistley, Essex
James Beveridge, Bc 1821 Grays, Essex, England, Navestock, Essex
James Bexers Jane, Bc 1803 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, Heybridge, Essex
John Bibbey Jane, Bc 1849 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
Henry Bibby, Bc 1841 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
William Bird, Bc 1856 Staple Foot Torney, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Walter Bird Hezekiah, Sophia, Bc 1857 Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Bishop Lucy, Bc 1813 Rochford, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
George Blake, Bc 1857 Eye, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Maria Boughtwood George, Bc 1828 Hawker, Hampshire, England, Romford, Essex
Mary Bourns, Bc 1849 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
James F. Bowling Hannah E., Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, Harwich St Nicholas, Essex
James F. Bowling Frederick, Susan, Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, Tendring St Nicolas Harwich, Essex
Elebeth A. Boyton Alfred, Mary A., Bc 1863 Leigh, Essex, England, Leigh, Essex
Wm. Bradley Rachel, Bc 1807 Thringstone, Leicestershire, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Charles Bradshore Ann, Bc 1828 Barling, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Ann Bradshore Charles, Bc 1836 Dartford, Kent, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Arthur Bragg Edward, Bc 1863 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Harry Bragg Harry, Eliza, Bc 1867 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
James Brand Ellen, Bc 1818 Purleigh, Essex, England, Purleigh, Essex
Edmund Brian Joanna, Bc 1825 Ireland, Epping, Essex
Edward Brooks, Bc 1831 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
Henry Brown Amelia, Bc 1813 Rochford, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
George Brown Martha, Bc 1824 Cambridgeshire, England, Horndon On Hill, Essex
Emily Brown, Bc 1831 Stanstead, Essex, England, Loughton, Essex
David Brown, Bc 1848 South Wold, Suffolk, England, Springfield, Essex
William Brown Elizabeth, Bc 1861 Cambridgeshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
William Brunwin Sarah, Bc 1832 Tolleshunt Knights, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
Sarah Brunwin William, Bc 1835 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Messing, Essex
Herbert Brunwin Mary Ann, Bc 1859 Tiptree, Essex, England, Weeley, Essex
Octavia Brunwin William, Sarah, Bc 1863 Inworth, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
John Buckley, Bc 1819 Barking, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Elvina Buckley Frank, Bc 1849 Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary Bunton Henry, Bc 1840 Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
W. I. Burford, Bc 1819 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Hanoragh Burke, Bc 1796 Ireland Mother Dagenham, Essex
George Burr Thomas, Rosina, Bc 1864 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Eliza Burton, Bc 1829 Gt Sampford, Essex, England, Little Sampford, Essex
Tom Burton Mary A., Bc 1854 Northamptonshire, England, Romford, Essex
Henry Butter Henry, Priscilla, Bc 1864 Bromley, Middlesex, England, East Ham, Essex
Abel Byford, Bc 1827 Warley, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
M. Cabbery, Bc 1832 Cork Co, Ireland, Chelmsford, Essex
Robert Calver Hannah, Bc 1855 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
William Cansdale Susan, Bc 1811 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Susan Cansdale William, Bc 1812 Norwich, Norfolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Alfred Carr John, Eliza, Bc 1859 Thorrington, Essex, England, Thorrington, Essex
Charles Carr John, Eliza, Bc 1865 Thorrington, Essex, England, Thorrington, Essex
Alfred Carr, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Springfield, Essex
William Cawston Ann, Bc 1805 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Braintree, Essex
William Chapman Emma, Bc 1852 Epping, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Chignell, Bc 1846 Tiptree, Essex, England, Eastwood, Essex
James Chinner, Bc 1823 Camberwell, Surrey, England, Leyton, Essex
Thomas Chipperfield, Bc 1797 Hadham, Hertfordshire, England Grandfather Chrishall, Essex
Samuel Chisnall, Bc 1834 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Henry Choat Catherine, Bc 1811 Finchingfield, Essex, England, Great Sampford, Essex
Benjamin Clarke, Bc 1812 Middlesex, England, Leyton, Essex
Saml. Clarke, Bc 1822 Horkesley, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
George Clarke, Bc 1849 Maldon, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Emma Clifford Josiah, Bc 1847 Halstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Josiah Clifford Emma, Bc 1847 Boxford, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Sarah Ann Clyde, Bc 1841, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
W. Cobbs Alice, Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Coleman, Bc 1838 Exeter, Devon, England, Springfield, Essex
Richard Collings, Bc 1810 Cork, Ireland, Abbots Roothing, Essex
Bridget Collings, Bc 1833 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ann Collins, Bc 1831 Ireland Mother in Law Leyton, Essex
Emma Collins, Bc 1857 Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Jeremiah Collins, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Connell, Bc 1844 Cork, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
James Cook, Bc 1813 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
William Cook, Bc 1846 Braintree, Essex, England, Thaxted, Essex
James Cook, Bc 1855 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
George Gridley Coolbear Alma, Bc 1845 Hazeleigh, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Alma Coolbear George Gridley, Bc 1854 Tolleshunt Knight, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Lavinia Cooper Saul, Bc 1840 Reigate, Surrey, England, Wanstead, Essex
Alfred Cooper Lucy, Bc 1846 Westminster, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Robert Cooper Philadelphia E., Bc 1853 Messing, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
John Coppin Hannah, Bc 1820 Layer De La Haye, Essex, England, Birch, Essex
Susan Cornell, Bc 1826 Wimbish, Essex, England, Wimbish, Essex
Henry Cornell Mahala, Bc 1854 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mahala Cornell Henry, Bc 1855 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mary Cornwall, Bc 1854 Shoreditch, Middlesex, England, Kelvedon, Essex
Samuel Corvell Mary Ann, Bc 1834 Braintree, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Sarah Cosgrove, Bc 1805 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England Colchester St James, Essex
Charles Coster Harriett, Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Emma Counter William, Bc 1845 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Cox, Bc 1817 West Hanningfield, Essex, England, West Hanningfield, Essex
Alfred Cox Caroline, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Crabb, Bc 1859 Lamb..., Essex, England, Lambourne, Essex
John Crampin Harriet, Bc 1831 Kirby, Essex, England, Great Holland, Essex
Margaret Crawley, Bc 1837 Vauxhall, Surrey, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Ernest Cresswell Benjamin, Sophia, Bc 1856 Wakes Colne, Essex, England, Mount Bures, Essex
Mary Croft, Bc 1821 Cork, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
William Cross, Bc 1815 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Rob.W. Crozier Louisa, Bc 1830 Cressing, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Frederick J. Cully John R., Mary E., Bc 1865 Norwich, Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary Curly, Bc 1850 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
A.Lucy Cutbush William, Bc 1853 Orpington, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
William Cutts Emily, Bc 1850 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
M. D., Bc 1848, South Weald, Essex
John Dale Elizabeth, Bc 1803 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Michael Dales, Bc 1827 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
Alexander Dance Robert, Frances, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
Rebecca Davis, Bc 1820 Burnham, Essex, England, Burnham, Essex
Hannah Davis George, Bc 1840 Stevnage, Hertfordshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Sophia Davis Charles, Bc 1861 Loughton, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Martin Dee, Bc 1861 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Denby, Bc 1816 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Denby, Bc 1858 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Dessent Maria, Bc 1843 Bures, Essex, England, Bures St Mary, Essex
Joseph Dines Mary, Bc 1816 Colchester, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Dorman Susannah, Bc 1847 Ramsey, Essex, England, Bradfield, Essex
Joseph Double Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Gt Clacton, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Charlotte Dowsett, Bc 1813 Water Betsham, Essex, England, Romford, Essex
Wm. Draper Elizabeth H., Bc 1836 Ramsden, Essex, England, Ramsden Bell House, Essex
Elizabeth H. Draper Wm., Bc 1843 Hutton, Essex, England, Ramsden Bell House, Essex
Thos. Duffy, Bc 1816 Dublin, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
James Edwards Mary Ann, Bc 1831 Kent, England, Little Totham, Essex
Annie Marie Ellingford Thomas, Bc 1846 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Thomas Ellingford Annie Marie, Bc 1851 Braintree, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
William Ellis William, June, Bc 1866 Leigh, Essex, England, Leigh, Essex
Joseph Elsome Emma, Bc 1831 Hayden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Emma Elsome Joseph, Bc 1835 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Daniell Evans Harriett, Bc 1822 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
John Evans Mary, Bc 1833 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
William S. Faiers Mary, Bc 1849 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary At Walls, Essex
Thomas Fairclough, Bc 1844 West Bergholt, Essex, England, West Bergholt, Essex
Joseph Fane, Bc 1851 Clacton On Sea, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Robert Fendall, Bc 1859 Lambeth, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Wilm. Ferguson, Bc 1813 Ireland, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Filman, Bc 1859, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Finch, Bc 1823 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Hadleigh, Essex
Edward Finch Jane, Bc 1839 Prittlewell, Essex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Jane Finch Edward, Bc 1842 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Harry Finch Edward, Jane, Bc 1866 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Lydia Fisher, Bc 1831 Averhill, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
George Fisher Sarah J., Bc 1856 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
C. Flagg, Bc 1832 Waldenham, Norfolk, England Brother West Ham, Essex
Ellen Floyd, Bc 1842 Middlesex, England, St Mary, Essex
Richard Floyd Hannah, Bc 1862 London, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
John Ford, Bc 1814 Mile End Lodge, Essex, England, Mile End, Essex
Henry Fordham, Bc 1827 Hadstock, Essex, England, Hadstock, Essex
Samuel Frost Sarah, Bc 1840 London, Middlesex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Ann Frostick Richard, Bc 1821 Colchester, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Elizabeth Frostick, Bc 1844 Braintree, Essex, England Housekeeper Romford, Essex
Marcellia Gaffery, Bc 1823 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Felstead, Essex
Henry Gant Charlotte, Bc 1838 Elmsted, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
Noah Gardener, Bc 1817 Bayford Bury, Hertfordshire, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
Harry James Gardiner Edward, Maria, Bc 1868 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon *** Brundon, Essex
Emily Gashew, Bc 1868 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
Henry Gaskin Louisa, Bc 1839 Leytonstone, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Lowesen Gaskin, Bc 1860 Brentwood, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Alfred Gilles Christina, Bc 1829 Hackney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Goat, Bc 1848 Warinfield, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Charles Goat Emma, Bc 1850 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Gestingthorpe, Essex
Jane Goldston William, Bc 1848 West Ham, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
William Goodey, Bc 1832 Halstead, Essex, England, Witham, Essex
Mary Ann Goodey, Bc 1835 St Ives, Huntingdon, England, Witham, Essex
Mary Ann Goodey, Bc 1861 Thaxted, Essex, England, Witham, Essex
Thomas Gratton Maria, Bc 1831 Woodbru, Nottinghamshire, England, Great Wakering, Essex
William Thos. Gray Mary, Bc 1853 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
William Gray, Bc 1860 Stratford, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Robert Green Ann, Bc 1829 Colchester, Essex, England, Greenstead, Essex
Henry Green Annie, Bc 1848 Dartford, Kent, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Nat. Grimsby, Bc 1834 Hadleigh ?, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
Celina Grimwade, Bc 1843 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Rose Groggran ? Henry, Bc 1857 Westminster, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Matilda Groggran ? Henry, Rose, Bc 1876 Lincoln, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Arther Grout Ann, Bc 1836 Gt Easton, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Ann Grout Arther, Bc 1838 Stebbing, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Robert Gucks, Bc 1864 Cambrige, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
G. H., Bc 1858 Colchester, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
James Hainsworth, Bc 1846 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Charles Hammond Elizabeth, Bc 1819 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
John Hanson, Bc 1821 Chelmsford, Essex, England Traveller Thundersley, Essex
John Harrington, Bc 1853 Inworth, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
Daniel Harris Mary, Bc 1821 High Easter, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
John Harris, Bc 1824 Wootton, Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Emanuel Harris Mary A., Bc 1849 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Stock, Essex
Benjamin Harris Louisa, Bc 1853 Hornchurch, Essex, England, Stock, Essex
George Harris, Bc 1858 Peterborough, Chelmsford, Essex
John Hart, Bc 1816 Halstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Rose Hart, Bc 1826 Halstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Samuel Harvey Caroline, Bc 1815 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James
Frederick Harvey Rose, Bc 1852 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
James C. Hawker, Bc 1811 Folkstone, Prittlewell, Essex
Ann Hawker, Bc 1814 Hull Mother Leyton Low, Essex
Elizabeth Hawker, Bc 1815 Pershore, Worcestershire, England Mother West Ham, Essex
Joseph Hawker Emma, Bc 1830 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Emma Hawker Joseph, Bc 1834 Thaxted, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
William Hawker Elizabeth, Abigail, Bc 1835 Worcestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Abigail Hawker William, Bc 1837 Bromley, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary A. Hawker, Bc 1861 West Ham, Essex, England Niece Chingford, Essex
Thomas Hawker, Bc 1863 Exeter, Devon, England Soldier Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Eli Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1864 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
William Hawker William, Abigail, Bc 1866 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederic Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1867 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Alice M. Hawker, Bc 1871 India Scholar St Mary, Essex
Emily R. Hawker, Bc 1872 India Scholar St Mary, Essex
Rachel Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1874 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Frederick Hawkes, Bc 1847 Oxfordshire, England, Colchester St Runwald, Essex
Hugh Healey Kate, Bc 1855 London, London, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Healy Esther, Bc 1827 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
David Healy Thomas, Esther, Bc 1865 Thame, Oxfordshire, England, Great Burstead, Essex
Elias Hedges Alice, Bc 1844 Alresford, Kent, England, Navestock, Essex
Henry Herbert Judith, Bc 1841 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
Judith Herbert Henry, Bc 1848 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
Joseph Hertman Susan, Bc 1831 Bethnal Green, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Hewes, Bc 1832 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Henry Hickford Eliza, Bc 1840 Hedingham, Essex, England, Bocking, Essex
William Hicks, Bc 1831 Brighton, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
George Hinde, Bc 1857 Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
George Hinnell, Bc 1854 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Thomas Hockley Thomas, Charlotte, Bc 1855 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
Wm. Hodden, Bc 1853, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Aurelia Hodley Horace, Bc 1853 Plaistow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Holmes Susannah, Bc 1837 Birmingham, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Susannah Holmes William, Bc 1847 Saffron Walden, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Wm. Holmes Caroline, Bc 1848 Southend, Essex, England, Great Wakering, Essex
Owen Horan Catherine, Bc 1837 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
Catherine Horan Owen, Bc 1838 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Eliza Houston James, Bc 1815 Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
James Houston Eliza, Bc 1815 Lanarkshire, Scotland, West Ham, Essex
William Howard, Bc 1821 Ireland, Salcott, Essex
Lazarus Howe Mary, Bc 1831 Borley, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
Henry Howe Elizabeth, Bc 1832 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
George Howe Lazarus, Mary, Bc 1862 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
George Howe, Bc 1862 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
Alfred Hubbard James G., Sarah, Bc 1864 Grays, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
Henry Hume Sarah, Bc 1830 Gt Coggeshall, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Alfred Humm, Bc 1839 Witham, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Harry Humphreys Alice, Bc 1850 Beckenham, Essex, England, Stock, Essex
Thomas Humphreys Emma Jane, Bc 1851 Gt Coggeshall, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Charles Hunwick Charles S., Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
James Hurley, Bc 1858, Walthamstow, Essex
Samuel Hyam, Bc 1839 Virley, Essex, England, Great Wigborough, Essex
Mary Ann James, Bc 1826 Wivenhoe, Essex, England, Wivenhoe, Essex
William Jennings Thomas, Caroline, Bc 1852 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
John Jones, Bc 1846 India, Romford, Essex
Joseph Jones Jemina, Bc 1848 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Jones Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
James Judd Sarah, Bc 1839 Roydon, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
Richard Kelly Charlotte, Bc 1845 Woolwich, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
James Kellythorne, Bc 1811 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
W. Kempshall L., Bc 1829 Horsham, Sussex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Kenedy, Bc 1836 Colchester, Essex, England, Harwich St Nicholas, Essex
Charles Kennedery, Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Catherine Kiggs, Bc 1825 East Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederick Kilburn Hannah, Bc 1814 Woodham Ferris, Essex, England, Woodham Ferris, Essex
James King Eliza, Bc 1840 Great Totham, Essex, England, Great Totham, Essex
Phoebe King William, Bc 1857 Stow Bullocks, Essex, England, Manningtree, Essex
King, Bc 1862 Sagen... Lambourne, Essex
Norris King James, Eliza, Bc 1863 Great Totham, Essex, England, Great Totham, Essex
Abraham Kirizett Emma, Bc 1856 High Lanes, Essex, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
William Kitt Harriet, Bc 1849 Woolwich, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Lamb Jemim, Bc 1847 Gt Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, Little Maplestead, Essex
Charles Law Eliza, Bc 1847 Foulmire, Cambridgeshire, England, Heydon, Essex
William Laws Ann, Bc 1826 Norwich, Norfolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
George Layrell Elizabeth, Bc 1839 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Sylvester Lee, Bc 1820 Woodford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Daniel Lee, Bc 1821, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Lee, Bc 1851 Colchester, Essex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
William Lee Martha, Bc 1851, West Ham, Essex
Barbara Lee Alfred, Bc 1853 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Lewis, Bc 1852 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lindsel, Bc 1857 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lindsell Elizabeth, Bc 1821 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lowe, Bc 1820 Plumpstead, Kent, England, Leyton, Essex
James Mack John, May, Bc 1865 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Louisa Macklin, Bc 1833 Grays, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
Abraham Macklin Elizabeth, Bc 1838 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Elizabeth Macklin Abraham, Bc 1839 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
John Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1861 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Ada Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1867 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Clara Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1869 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Charles Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1871 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
George Macrow Selenia, Bc 1818 Belsham St Pauls, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Wm. Maddams Wm., Olley, Bc 1865 Canning Town, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
John Mallett, Bc 1806 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
John Mallett Eliza, Bc 1841 Gt. Wigborough, Essex, England, Langham, Essex
Mary Malyon Thomas, Bc 1833 Builth, Hereford, England, West Ham, Essex
Laura Marney, Bc 1812 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Corneluis Marney, Bc 1856 Stratford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
George Mason Charles, Ellen, Bc 1863 Gt Wakering, Essex, England, Prittlewell
Mary Ann Matthews, Bc 1854 Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Thomas Maxwell Julia, Bc 1859 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary May, Bc 1806 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
James Mayhew, Bc 1824 Gt Wakering, Essex, England, Great Wakering, Essex
Mark Mayhew Maria, Bc 1827 Great Tey, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Johanah McArthy, Bc 1832 Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
Ellen McCarty, Bc 1831 Ireland, Epping, Essex
Edward Miller, Bc 1861 Ilford, Essex, England Brentwood, Essex
Isaac Mills, Bc 1819 Weeley, Essex, England, Weeley, Essex
Lydia Mills, Bc 1831 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Patience Mills, Bc 1854 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Sarah Mills, Bc 1856 Weeley, Essex, England Prittlewell, Essex
Eliza Mills Lydia, Bc 1864 Southminster, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Arthur Mills Caroline, Bc 1868 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Catherine Moore, Bc 1822 (B S), Germany, Saffron Walden, Essex
Frederick Moores, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Mountford, Bc 1848 Cluster, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Mary Ann Murphy, Bc 1812 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Murrells Sophia, Bc 1832 Fordham Heath, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Thomas Nevill Susan, Bc 1826 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
John Newman Sarah, Bc 1829 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Nicholls, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Mary A. Nicholls, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
William Nichols George, Eliza, Bc 1864 Mile End, Essex, England, Mile End, Essex
Frederick Norman William, Bc 1858 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Northolds, Bc 1831 London, London, Middlesex, England, Burnham, Essex
Henry Norton Susan, Bc 1809 Great Oakley, Essex, England, Mistley, Essex
Harry Nousell Amelia, Bc 1847 Harberdown, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Jas. Obrien, Bc 1827 Tipperary, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
Timothy O'brien Bridget, Bc 1834 Cy Cork, Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
Mary O'bryan, Bc 1813 Cork, Ireland, Chelmsford, Essex
William N. Odonnell Emily ? H., Bc 1852 Canning Town, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
J. P., Bc 1815 Clacton, Leicestershire, England, South Weald, Essex
W. P., Bc 1822 Farnborough, Berkshire, England, South Weald, Essex
Mike Palmer Catherine, Bc 1807 Canewdon, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
Susan Palmer William, Bc 1827 Halstead, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
William Palmer Susan, Bc 1830 Leicestershire, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Fred Parcel Maria, Bc 1832 Hertfordshire, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
Henrietta Parker Noah, Bc 1856 Notting Hill, Middlesex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Noah Parker Henrietta, Bc 1856 Epsom, Surrey, England, Wanstead, Essex
William Parmenter Mary A., Bc 1821 Bocking, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
William Parrott Cecilia, Bc 1843 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
George Pater Sarah A., Bc 1838 Halstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Wm. Patmore, Bc 1828 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
James Patmore Susanna, Bc 1841 Braintree, Essex, England Step, Braintree, Essex
Charles Paveline, Bc 1850 Lt Dunmow, Essex, England, Little Dunmow, Essex
Richard Pearce Charity, Bc 1849 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Charity Pearce Richard, Bc 1857 (N K), Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Pearce, Bc 1864 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Writtle, Essex
William Pease, Bc 1844 Wickford, Essex, England, Rochford
William Peney, Bc 1847 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Amy Penfold Orton, Caroline, Bc 1861 East Ham, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Susan Pentlow, Bc 1799 Beechworth, Surrey, England Mother West Ham, Essex
Henry Perry Naomi, Bc 1827 Roxwell, Essex, England, Wickford, Essex
Walter Phillips Elizabeth, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Witham, Essex
George Phillips Jane, Bc 1847 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Arthur Pickman Sarah, Bc 1863 Netteswell, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Pintz Esther, Bc 1846 Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Esther Pintz William, Bc 1852 ... Drayton, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Charles A. Piper Emma, Bc 1861 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Great Bardfield, Essex
George Plummer Amelia, Bc 1825 Weeley, Essex, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Amelia Plummer George, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Little Bentley, Essex
John Plummer George, Amelia, Bc 1866 Walworth, Surrey, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Henry Polson Elizabeth, Bc 1841 Preston, Suffolk, England, Great Bromley, Essex
John Porter Mary Ann, Bc 1840 Writtle, Essex, England, Writtle, Essex
William Praill Eliza, Bc 1836 L Coggeshall, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
William Prentice, Bc 1824 Hempstone, Bedfordshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
John W. Preston Betsy A., Bc 1835 Barrack, Northamptonshire, England, West Ham, Essex
William Price, Bc 1849, Rayleigh, Essex
Charles Proctor, Bc 1852 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
Edward Puddyford Jane, Bc 1837 Woodford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Rainbird, Bc 1851 Barking, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
William Edmund Ray Martha, Bc 1838 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Ray Matilda, Bc 1842 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Elizabeth Raygen, Bc 1848 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
James Reynolds, Bc 1812 Leytonstone, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Geo. Richardson, Bc 1810 Wimbish, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Matilda Richardson, Bc 1840 Yorkshire, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Jane Rogers, Bc 1836 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Rogers Elizabeth, Bc 1845 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
George Rogers, Bc 1855 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
John Rogers, Bc 1861 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Daniel Rolph Hannah, Bc 1804 Black Notley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Hannah Rolph Daniel, Bc 1811 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Samuel Rose Eliza, Bc 1849 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
George Rose Ada, Bc 1858 Thorrington, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Mary Rourke, Bc 1805 Ireland, South Weald, Essex
Charlotte Rouston, Bc 1821 Cambridgeshire, England, Loughton, Essex
James Rudge Mary Ann, Bc 1847 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Ruffle Emma, Bc 1821 Gallewood, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Samuel Ruffle William, Emma, Bc 1868 Maldon, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Benjamin Ruffles Mary, Bc 1832 Kirby, Essex, England, Beaumont, Essex
Joseph Russell Mary, Bc 1840 Ireland, Colchester St Giles, Essex
George Russell, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
J. S., Bc 1817 Loughton, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
Frederick Salmon Mary, Bc 1862 Stebbing, Essex, England, High Roothing, Essex
Herbert Salmon John, Sarah, Bc 1863 Stebbing, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Charles Sargent Sarah, Bc 1821 Wakes Colne, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Alfred Saunders Henry, Anna, Bc 1862 Gt Tey, Essex, England, Great Tey, Essex
William Saville Emma, Bc 1834 Plaistow Pleshey, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Henry Scarff Mary A., Bc 1812 Boxford, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
William Seaman Hannah, Bc 1852 Great Coggeshall, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
John Seller, Bc 1827 B S, Germany, Great Burstead, Essex
Joseph Seymour, Bc 1861 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, Barking, Essex
Charlotte Sharp, Bc 1811 Tollesbury, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Anne Shaw, Bc 1818 Cottered, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Aaron Shaw Sarah, Bc 1850 Saffron Waldon, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Jesse Shaw Anne, Bc 1854 Harlow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ann Shaw Sophia, Bc 1861 Colney Hatch, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Britannia Shaw Noah, Bc 1862 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Clara Shaw Sophia, Bc 1862 Longheath, Staffordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Jesse Shaw, Bc 1871 Plaistow, Essex, England Grandson West Ham, Essex
Lizzie Shaw, Bc 1873 Plaistow, Essex, England Granddaughter West Ham, Essex
Frederick Shawcross, Bc 1865 London, Middlesex, England, Springfield, Essex
Festess Sheppard, Bc 1801 Paris (B S), France, Chelmsford, Essex
Henry Shilcott, Bc 1857 Romford, Essex, England Servant Romford, Essex
Fimmillia Shuesmith James, Bc 1844 Wendon, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Misselina Shuesmith Isaac, Bc 1853 Braintree, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ruth Simmonds, Bc 1813 Gt Parndon, Essex, England, Netteswell, Essex
William Simpson, Bc 1836 Wandsworth, Surrey, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Edward Sly Elizabeth, Bc 1818 Braintree, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
William Smith, Bc 1821 Doddington, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Smith William, Bc 1824 Pelham, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Sophia Smith, Bc 1826 Luton, Bedfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Samuel Smith Eliza, Bc 1829 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Testaner Smith Woodlock, Bc 1834 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Susan Smith Bartholomew, Bc 1840 Baldock, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
W. Smith, Bc 1841, Lambourne, Essex
William Smith Eliza, Bc 1841 St Osyth, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Smith W., Bc 1842, Lambourne, Essex
Soloman Smith Naomi, Bc 1844 Gt Madon, Cambridgeshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Job Smith William, Bc 1848 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Herbert Smith Rose, Bc 1849 Gt Leighs, Essex, England, Great Leighs, Essex
Charity Smith, Bc 1853 Barking, Essex, England, Theydon Bois, Essex
Frederick Smith Caroline, Bc 1853 Loughton, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
Thomas Smith, Bc 1854 Boxford, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
George Smith Priscilla, Bc 1855 Woodford, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
Samuel Smith Samuel, Eliza, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Caroline Smith Frederick, Bc 1856 Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Eliza Smith Ezekiel, Bc 1857 Stratford, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Prudence Smith Christopher, Bc 1858 Hertfordshire, England, Wendens Ambo, Essex
Christopher Smith Prudence, Bc 1858 Stadfold, Bedfordshire, England, Wendens Ambo, Essex
Priscilla Smith George, Bc 1860 Hereford, England, Woodford, Essex
Sarah Smith William, Bc 1860 Navestock, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Nancy Smith Walter, Bc 1861 Dover, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Jane Smith James, Bc 1862 Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Chlar Smith Woodlock, Testaner, Bc 1866 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Delia Smith Bartholomew, Susan, Bc 1866 Baldock, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
George Snare Sarah, Bc 1846 Oakley Gt, Essex, England, Kirby Le Soken, Essex
Soloman Sohami Harriet, Bc 1839 Smyrna, West Ham, Essex
Harriet Sohami Soloman, Bc 1848 St Clements, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Sohami Soloman, Harriet, Bc 1866 Rotherhithe, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Martha Somers, Bc 1821 Wivinhoe, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Charles South Charlotte, Bc 1821 Tolleshunt Knights, Essex, England, Wickham Bishops, Essex
James Sparks Jane, Bc 1841 India (E), Colchester St James, Essex
Olivia Spencer William, Bc 1851 Chatham, Kent, England, West Thurrock, Essex
Amelia Spencer, Bc 1859 Stratford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Mary Springett James, Bc 1839 Elmstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
Alfred Staines Sarah, Bc 1842 Castle Hedingham, Essex, England, Castle Hedingham, Essex
Elizth. Stanton Paul, Bc 1818 Box, Wiltshire, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Paul Stanton Elizth., Bc 1819 Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
William Stanton Fanny, Bc 1836 Cambridgeshire, England, St Mary Layton, Essex
Stephen Stone Matilda, Bc 1850 Kent, England, Danbury, Essex
Walter Stone Stephen, Matilda, Bc 1878 Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
Matilda Stone Stephen, Matilda, Bc 1880 Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
James Storey Amelia, Bc 1837 Southwark, Surrey, England, Braintree, Essex
James Storey Phylis M., Bc 1859 Braintree, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Charles Storey, Bc 1864 Braintree, Essex, England Brother Chelmsford, Essex
George Storey, Bc 1866 Braintree, Essex, England Brother Chelmsford, Essex
Moses Street Alice, Bc 1861 Loughton, Essex, England, Theydon Bois, Essex
Solomen Sudsbury, Bc 1827 Oldford, Middlesex, England, Chigwell, Essex
Henry Sudsbury Solomen, Bc 1859 Ilford, Essex, England, Chigwell, Essex
Josiah Surben, Bc 1814 Topsfield, Essex, England, Burnham, Essex
Betsy Sutton John, Bc 1816 Wanstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
James Sutton Sarah, Bc 1821 Orsett, Essex, England, South Ockendon, Essex
Willm. Swan Olive, Bc 1836 Brighton, Sussex, England, Little Totham, Essex
James Swan Willm., Olive, Bc 1862 White Roothing, Little Totham, Essex
Elisha Swinborn Caroline, Bc 1843 Halstead, Braintree, Essex
James Taylor Susanna, Bc 1815 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
Plato Taylor Betsy, Bc 1824 Bushey, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
Betsy Taylor Plato, Bc 1825 Stratford, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
Rebecca Taylor Thos., Bc 1847 Beth Green, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
John Taylor, Bc 1856 Bradford, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Jerimiah Taylor Plato, Betsy, Bc 1865 Notting Hill, Middlesex, England, Wanstead, Essex
John Thompson Ada, Bc 1849 Hoxton, Middlesex, England, Romford, Essex
Nathaniel Todd, Bc 1814 Ireland, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Elizabeth Todd, Bc 1823 Sussex, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Andrew Tugby Hannah, Bc 1825 Worthington, Leicestershire, England Father North Weald Bassett, Essex
George Tugby Alice, Bc 1840 Walden, Essex, England, High Laver, Essex
Walter Tugby Andrew, Hannah, Bc 1860 Thaxted, Essex, England Brother North Weald Bassett, Essex
William Tunstill Anna, Bc 1835 Gt Waltham, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
John Tupple, Bc 1841 Cashell, Ireland, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Caroline Turner, Bc 1824 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Henry Twinn Emma, Bc 1833 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
William Upton Louisa, Bc 1843 Thringstone, Leicestershire, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Upton William, Louisa, Bc 1867 Nazing, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Vale Rachael, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Alfred Vale William, Sarah, Bc 1856 Bermondsey, Surrey, England, Colchester St James, Essex
George Vince Joseph, Sarah, Bc 1856 Mile End Colchester, Greenstead, Essex
L. W, Bc 1805 Gt Baddow, Essex, England, Leyton
George Walker Alice, Bc 1839 Middlesex, England, Leyton, Essex
Nancy Wallace Denis, Bc 1814 Cork, Ireland, Theydon Bois, Essex
Denis Wallace Nancy, Bc 1817 Cork, Ireland, Theydon Bois, Essex
Alfred Ward, Bc 1819 Maldon, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Philip Warren Eliza, Bc 1853 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Thomas Waser, Bc 1853 Plaistow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Reuben Watsham Sarah Ann, Bc 1858 Elmstead, Essex, England, Elmstead, Essex
Jabez Webb Eleanor, Bc 1838 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Webb Sarah, Bc 1851 Budjam, Sussex, England, Harlow, Essex
Emily Webb, Bc 1862 Thaxted, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
Eliza Webb, Bc 1865 Dunmow, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
William Webb Richard, Mary A., Bc 1866 Peckham, Surrey, England, East Ham, Essex
Charles Weeks Martha, Bc 1840 Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
John Welch, Bc 1857 Cambridgeshire, England, Halstead, Essex
Comfort Welch, Bc 1855 Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, Halstead, Essex
Louisa Wellings, Bc 1825 Kent, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Alfred Wellings Louisa, Bc 1857 Colchester, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
George Wellings Louisa, Bc 1861 Wanstead, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Mark Wellings Louisa, Bc 1863 Leytonstone, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Joseph Westerman, Bc 1832 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Samuel Westerman, Bc 1836 Colchester, Essex, England Brother Colchester St James, Essex
Pricilla Whelet, Bc 1803 Brentwood, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Jane White, Bc 1841 Letchdale, Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Charles H. White, Bc 1841 Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Thos. White, Bc 1856 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Whiting Thomas, Ann, Bc 1846 Colne Engaine, Essex, England, Colne Engaine, Essex
Willm. Whitney Martha, Bc 1862 Orsett, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Henry Wilkins Daniel, Matilda, Bc 1867 Bristol, West Ham, Essex
John Wilks, Bc 1825 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Catharine Williams, Bc 1830 Birmingham, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
Thos. Williams Eleanor, Bc 1835 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
Joseph Willsher Louisa, Bc 1858 Gt Tey, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Charles Wilson, Bc 1834 Borough, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
John Winterflock ? Maryann, Bc 1821 Wix, Essex, England, Wix, Essex
Matilda Witney Henry, Bc 1851 N K, Prittlewell, Essex
Henry Witney Matilda, Bc 1852 N K, Prittlewell, Essex
Charles Woodley Sarah, Bc 1833 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
Arthur Woodley Charles, Sarah, Bc 1863 Great Dunmow, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
Elizabeth Woodman Alexr., Bc 1857 Hatcham, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Harriet Wright, Bc 1826 Saffron Walden, Essex, England Harlow, Essex
Caleb Wright Emma, Bc 1853 Blackmore, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Esther Wyman George, Bc 1850 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Wyman Esther, Bc 1851 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Wiliam Youngman Mary, Bc 1832 Foulsham, Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
.
END
.
not given, Bc 1839, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1841, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1843, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1853, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1855, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1859, Braintree, Essex
not given, Bc 1863, Braintree, Essex
M S A, Bc 1840 Clapham, Surrey, England, South Weald, Essex
John Abraham Thomas, Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Roydon, Essex, England, Roydon, Essex
William Adams Sarah, Bc 1837 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Barling, Essex
Eliza Adams James, Bc 1844 Cork, Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
James Adams Eliza, Bc 1846 Weeley, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Robert Alger Mary, Bc 1842 London, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
Alfred Allen John, Chare., Bc 1864 Isle of Wight, Hampshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward W. Allen John, Emma, Bc 1864 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Samuel Allison Elizabeth, Bc 1827 Norwich, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Jno Alwright, Bc 1829 Heybridge, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
James Anderson Anna M., Bc 1854 Brightlingsea, Essex, England, Brightlingsea, Essex
Sarah Ardey John, Bc 1809 Waltham, Braintree, Essex
John Ardey Sarah, Bc 1821 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
George Arnold Emma, Bc 1838 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Benjamin Arnott, Bc 1830 Chesham, Berkshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Anne Ashear, Bc 1827 Galloway, Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
William J Askew Emma, Bc 1840 Hackney, Middlesex, England, St Mary Layton, Essex
Edward. Auger Caroline, Bc 1822 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Caroline Auger Edward., Bc 1824 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Auger, Bc 1824 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Romford, Essex
Harry Auger Cecilia, Bc 1828 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Cecilia Auger Harry, Bc 1831 Safron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Rose Auger Edward., Caroline, Bc 1862 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Thomas Ausband, Bc 1818 Radwinter, Essex, England, Radwinter, Essex
Moses Ayres, Bc 1849 Leighton, Essex, England Littlebury, Essex
John Bail Rosa, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
James Baker Emily, Bc 1817 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Charles Baker, Bc 1824 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Geo. Baker Charlotte, Bc 1828 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
George Baker, Bc 1846 Old Kent Rd, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederick Baker Geo., Charlotte, Bc 1858 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
Charles Baker Charles, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
John Ball Britannia, Bc 1854, West Ham, Essex
Britannia Ball John, Bc 1858 Kingston, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Robert Balls Elizabeth, Bc 1831 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
John Balls Sarah, Bc 1839 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Benjamin Balls Jane, Bc 1849 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Susanah Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Harry Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1868 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Walter Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1870 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Balls Robert, Elizabeth, Bc 1871 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Bane Mary, Bc 1832 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ashen, Essex
Jane Barker, Bc 1847 Oldham, Lancashire, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
John Barker Louisa, Bc 1856 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Louisa Barker John, Bc 1857 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mary Barnes Joseph, Bc 1847 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
John Bateman Matilda, Bc 1821 Luton, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Matilda Bateman John, Bc 1824 Kingsey, Buckinghamshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Esther Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1844 Wimbledon, Kent, England, Woodford, Essex
Alice Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1857 Birstead, Kent, England, Woodford, Essex
Alva Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1860 Ciligate, Surrey, England, Woodford, Essex
Thomas Bateman John, Matilda, Bc 1863 Maplestead, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
William Bates Sarah, Bc 1829 Thorpe, Essex, England, St Osyth, Essex
John Bayliss, Bc 1810 London, Middlesex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Emma Beadle, Bc 1851 Vange, Essex, England, Barking, Essex
William Bell Eliza, Bc 1819 Lt Bardfield, Essex, England, Little Bardfield, Essex
Samuel Bell Lucy, Bc 1838 Trowbridge, Wiltshire, England, West Ham, Essex
James Bellamy Jane, Bc 1834 Bethnal Green, Barking, Essex
James Benning, Bc 1803 Halstead, Halstead, Essex
James Betts Maria, Bc 1820 Mistley, Essex, England, Mistley, Essex
James Beveridge, Bc 1821 Grays, Essex, England, Navestock, Essex
James Bexers Jane, Bc 1803 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, Heybridge, Essex
John Bibbey Jane, Bc 1849 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
Henry Bibby, Bc 1841 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
William Bird, Bc 1856 Staple Foot Torney, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Walter Bird Hezekiah, Sophia, Bc 1857 Saffron Walden, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Bishop Lucy, Bc 1813 Rochford, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
George Blake, Bc 1857 Eye, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Maria Boughtwood George, Bc 1828 Hawker, Hampshire, England, Romford, Essex
Mary Bourns, Bc 1849 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
James F. Bowling Hannah E., Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, Harwich St Nicholas, Essex
James F. Bowling Frederick, Susan, Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, Tendring St Nicolas Harwich, Essex
Elebeth A. Boyton Alfred, Mary A., Bc 1863 Leigh, Essex, England, Leigh, Essex
Wm. Bradley Rachel, Bc 1807 Thringstone, Leicestershire, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Charles Bradshore Ann, Bc 1828 Barling, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Ann Bradshore Charles, Bc 1836 Dartford, Kent, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Arthur Bragg Edward, Bc 1863 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Harry Bragg Harry, Eliza, Bc 1867 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
James Brand Ellen, Bc 1818 Purleigh, Essex, England, Purleigh, Essex
Edmund Brian Joanna, Bc 1825 Ireland, Epping, Essex
Edward Brooks, Bc 1831 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
Henry Brown Amelia, Bc 1813 Rochford, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
George Brown Martha, Bc 1824 Cambridgeshire, England, Horndon On Hill, Essex
Emily Brown, Bc 1831 Stanstead, Essex, England, Loughton, Essex
David Brown, Bc 1848 South Wold, Suffolk, England, Springfield, Essex
William Brown Elizabeth, Bc 1861 Cambridgeshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
William Brunwin Sarah, Bc 1832 Tolleshunt Knights, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
Sarah Brunwin William, Bc 1835 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Messing, Essex
Herbert Brunwin Mary Ann, Bc 1859 Tiptree, Essex, England, Weeley, Essex
Octavia Brunwin William, Sarah, Bc 1863 Inworth, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
John Buckley, Bc 1819 Barking, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Elvina Buckley Frank, Bc 1849 Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary Bunton Henry, Bc 1840 Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
W. I. Burford, Bc 1819 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Hanoragh Burke, Bc 1796 Ireland Mother Dagenham, Essex
George Burr Thomas, Rosina, Bc 1864 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Eliza Burton, Bc 1829 Gt Sampford, Essex, England, Little Sampford, Essex
Tom Burton Mary A., Bc 1854 Northamptonshire, England, Romford, Essex
Henry Butter Henry, Priscilla, Bc 1864 Bromley, Middlesex, England, East Ham, Essex
Abel Byford, Bc 1827 Warley, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
M. Cabbery, Bc 1832 Cork Co, Ireland, Chelmsford, Essex
Robert Calver Hannah, Bc 1855 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
William Cansdale Susan, Bc 1811 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Susan Cansdale William, Bc 1812 Norwich, Norfolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Alfred Carr John, Eliza, Bc 1859 Thorrington, Essex, England, Thorrington, Essex
Charles Carr John, Eliza, Bc 1865 Thorrington, Essex, England, Thorrington, Essex
Alfred Carr, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Springfield, Essex
William Cawston Ann, Bc 1805 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Braintree, Essex
William Chapman Emma, Bc 1852 Epping, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Chignell, Bc 1846 Tiptree, Essex, England, Eastwood, Essex
James Chinner, Bc 1823 Camberwell, Surrey, England, Leyton, Essex
Thomas Chipperfield, Bc 1797 Hadham, Hertfordshire, England Grandfather Chrishall, Essex
Samuel Chisnall, Bc 1834 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Henry Choat Catherine, Bc 1811 Finchingfield, Essex, England, Great Sampford, Essex
Benjamin Clarke, Bc 1812 Middlesex, England, Leyton, Essex
Saml. Clarke, Bc 1822 Horkesley, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
George Clarke, Bc 1849 Maldon, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Emma Clifford Josiah, Bc 1847 Halstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Josiah Clifford Emma, Bc 1847 Boxford, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Sarah Ann Clyde, Bc 1841, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
W. Cobbs Alice, Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Coleman, Bc 1838 Exeter, Devon, England, Springfield, Essex
Richard Collings, Bc 1810 Cork, Ireland, Abbots Roothing, Essex
Bridget Collings, Bc 1833 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ann Collins, Bc 1831 Ireland Mother in Law Leyton, Essex
Emma Collins, Bc 1857 Chesham, Buckinghamshire, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Jeremiah Collins, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Connell, Bc 1844 Cork, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
James Cook, Bc 1813 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
William Cook, Bc 1846 Braintree, Essex, England, Thaxted, Essex
James Cook, Bc 1855 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
George Gridley Coolbear Alma, Bc 1845 Hazeleigh, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Alma Coolbear George Gridley, Bc 1854 Tolleshunt Knight, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Lavinia Cooper Saul, Bc 1840 Reigate, Surrey, England, Wanstead, Essex
Alfred Cooper Lucy, Bc 1846 Westminster, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Robert Cooper Philadelphia E., Bc 1853 Messing, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
John Coppin Hannah, Bc 1820 Layer De La Haye, Essex, England, Birch, Essex
Susan Cornell, Bc 1826 Wimbish, Essex, England, Wimbish, Essex
Henry Cornell Mahala, Bc 1854 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mahala Cornell Henry, Bc 1855 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Mary Cornwall, Bc 1854 Shoreditch, Middlesex, England, Kelvedon, Essex
Samuel Corvell Mary Ann, Bc 1834 Braintree, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Sarah Cosgrove, Bc 1805 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England Colchester St James, Essex
Charles Coster Harriett, Bc 1854 Harwich, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Emma Counter William, Bc 1845 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Cox, Bc 1817 West Hanningfield, Essex, England, West Hanningfield, Essex
Alfred Cox Caroline, Bc 1866 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
Crabb, Bc 1859 Lamb..., Essex, England, Lambourne, Essex
John Crampin Harriet, Bc 1831 Kirby, Essex, England, Great Holland, Essex
Margaret Crawley, Bc 1837 Vauxhall, Surrey, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Ernest Cresswell Benjamin, Sophia, Bc 1856 Wakes Colne, Essex, England, Mount Bures, Essex
Mary Croft, Bc 1821 Cork, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
William Cross, Bc 1815 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Rob.W. Crozier Louisa, Bc 1830 Cressing, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Frederick J. Cully John R., Mary E., Bc 1865 Norwich, Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary Curly, Bc 1850 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
A.Lucy Cutbush William, Bc 1853 Orpington, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
William Cutts Emily, Bc 1850 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
M. D., Bc 1848, South Weald, Essex
John Dale Elizabeth, Bc 1803 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Michael Dales, Bc 1827 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
Alexander Dance Robert, Frances, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
Rebecca Davis, Bc 1820 Burnham, Essex, England, Burnham, Essex
Hannah Davis George, Bc 1840 Stevnage, Hertfordshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Sophia Davis Charles, Bc 1861 Loughton, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Martin Dee, Bc 1861 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Denby, Bc 1816 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Denby, Bc 1858 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Dessent Maria, Bc 1843 Bures, Essex, England, Bures St Mary, Essex
Joseph Dines Mary, Bc 1816 Colchester, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Dorman Susannah, Bc 1847 Ramsey, Essex, England, Bradfield, Essex
Joseph Double Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Gt Clacton, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Charlotte Dowsett, Bc 1813 Water Betsham, Essex, England, Romford, Essex
Wm. Draper Elizabeth H., Bc 1836 Ramsden, Essex, England, Ramsden Bell House, Essex
Elizabeth H. Draper Wm., Bc 1843 Hutton, Essex, England, Ramsden Bell House, Essex
Thos. Duffy, Bc 1816 Dublin, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
James Edwards Mary Ann, Bc 1831 Kent, England, Little Totham, Essex
Annie Marie Ellingford Thomas, Bc 1846 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Thomas Ellingford Annie Marie, Bc 1851 Braintree, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
William Ellis William, June, Bc 1866 Leigh, Essex, England, Leigh, Essex
Joseph Elsome Emma, Bc 1831 Hayden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Emma Elsome Joseph, Bc 1835 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Daniell Evans Harriett, Bc 1822 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
John Evans Mary, Bc 1833 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
William S. Faiers Mary, Bc 1849 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary At Walls, Essex
Thomas Fairclough, Bc 1844 West Bergholt, Essex, England, West Bergholt, Essex
Joseph Fane, Bc 1851 Clacton On Sea, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Robert Fendall, Bc 1859 Lambeth, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Wilm. Ferguson, Bc 1813 Ireland, Saffron Walden, Essex
George Filman, Bc 1859, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Finch, Bc 1823 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Hadleigh, Essex
Edward Finch Jane, Bc 1839 Prittlewell, Essex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Jane Finch Edward, Bc 1842 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Harry Finch Edward, Jane, Bc 1866 Whitechapel, Middlesex, England, Chadwell St Mary, Essex
Lydia Fisher, Bc 1831 Averhill, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
George Fisher Sarah J., Bc 1856 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
C. Flagg, Bc 1832 Waldenham, Norfolk, England Brother West Ham, Essex
Ellen Floyd, Bc 1842 Middlesex, England, St Mary, Essex
Richard Floyd Hannah, Bc 1862 London, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
John Ford, Bc 1814 Mile End Lodge, Essex, England, Mile End, Essex
Henry Fordham, Bc 1827 Hadstock, Essex, England, Hadstock, Essex
Samuel Frost Sarah, Bc 1840 London, Middlesex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Ann Frostick Richard, Bc 1821 Colchester, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Elizabeth Frostick, Bc 1844 Braintree, Essex, England Housekeeper Romford, Essex
Marcellia Gaffery, Bc 1823 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Felstead, Essex
Henry Gant Charlotte, Bc 1838 Elmsted, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
Noah Gardener, Bc 1817 Bayford Bury, Hertfordshire, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
Harry James Gardiner Edward, Maria, Bc 1868 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon *** Brundon, Essex
Emily Gashew, Bc 1868 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
Henry Gaskin Louisa, Bc 1839 Leytonstone, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Lowesen Gaskin, Bc 1860 Brentwood, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Alfred Gilles Christina, Bc 1829 Hackney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Goat, Bc 1848 Warinfield, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Charles Goat Emma, Bc 1850 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Gestingthorpe, Essex
Jane Goldston William, Bc 1848 West Ham, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
William Goodey, Bc 1832 Halstead, Essex, England, Witham, Essex
Mary Ann Goodey, Bc 1835 St Ives, Huntingdon, England, Witham, Essex
Mary Ann Goodey, Bc 1861 Thaxted, Essex, England, Witham, Essex
Thomas Gratton Maria, Bc 1831 Woodbru, Nottinghamshire, England, Great Wakering, Essex
William Thos. Gray Mary, Bc 1853 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
William Gray, Bc 1860 Stratford, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Robert Green Ann, Bc 1829 Colchester, Essex, England, Greenstead, Essex
Henry Green Annie, Bc 1848 Dartford, Kent, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Nat. Grimsby, Bc 1834 Hadleigh ?, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
Celina Grimwade, Bc 1843 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Rose Groggran ? Henry, Bc 1857 Westminster, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Matilda Groggran ? Henry, Rose, Bc 1876 Lincoln, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Arther Grout Ann, Bc 1836 Gt Easton, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Ann Grout Arther, Bc 1838 Stebbing, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Robert Gucks, Bc 1864 Cambrige, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
G. H., Bc 1858 Colchester, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
James Hainsworth, Bc 1846 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Charles Hammond Elizabeth, Bc 1819 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
John Hanson, Bc 1821 Chelmsford, Essex, England Traveller Thundersley, Essex
John Harrington, Bc 1853 Inworth, Essex, England, Messing, Essex
Daniel Harris Mary, Bc 1821 High Easter, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
John Harris, Bc 1824 Wootton, Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Emanuel Harris Mary A., Bc 1849 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Stock, Essex
Benjamin Harris Louisa, Bc 1853 Hornchurch, Essex, England, Stock, Essex
George Harris, Bc 1858 Peterborough, Chelmsford, Essex
John Hart, Bc 1816 Halstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Rose Hart, Bc 1826 Halstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Samuel Harvey Caroline, Bc 1815 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James
Frederick Harvey Rose, Bc 1852 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
James C. Hawker, Bc 1811 Folkstone, Prittlewell, Essex
Ann Hawker, Bc 1814 Hull Mother Leyton Low, Essex
Elizabeth Hawker, Bc 1815 Pershore, Worcestershire, England Mother West Ham, Essex
Joseph Hawker Emma, Bc 1830 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Emma Hawker Joseph, Bc 1834 Thaxted, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
William Hawker Elizabeth, Abigail, Bc 1835 Worcestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Abigail Hawker William, Bc 1837 Bromley, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary A. Hawker, Bc 1861 West Ham, Essex, England Niece Chingford, Essex
Thomas Hawker, Bc 1863 Exeter, Devon, England Soldier Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Eli Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1864 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
William Hawker William, Abigail, Bc 1866 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederic Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1867 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Alice M. Hawker, Bc 1871 India Scholar St Mary, Essex
Emily R. Hawker, Bc 1872 India Scholar St Mary, Essex
Rachel Hawker Joseph, Emma, Bc 1874 Lindsell, Essex, England, Lindsell, Essex
Frederick Hawkes, Bc 1847 Oxfordshire, England, Colchester St Runwald, Essex
Hugh Healey Kate, Bc 1855 London, London, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Healy Esther, Bc 1827 Ireland, Great Burstead, Essex
David Healy Thomas, Esther, Bc 1865 Thame, Oxfordshire, England, Great Burstead, Essex
Elias Hedges Alice, Bc 1844 Alresford, Kent, England, Navestock, Essex
Henry Herbert Judith, Bc 1841 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
Judith Herbert Henry, Bc 1848 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
Joseph Hertman Susan, Bc 1831 Bethnal Green, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Hewes, Bc 1832 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Henry Hickford Eliza, Bc 1840 Hedingham, Essex, England, Bocking, Essex
William Hicks, Bc 1831 Brighton, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
George Hinde, Bc 1857 Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
George Hinnell, Bc 1854 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Thomas Hockley Thomas, Charlotte, Bc 1855 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
Wm. Hodden, Bc 1853, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Aurelia Hodley Horace, Bc 1853 Plaistow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Holmes Susannah, Bc 1837 Birmingham, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Susannah Holmes William, Bc 1847 Saffron Walden, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Wm. Holmes Caroline, Bc 1848 Southend, Essex, England, Great Wakering, Essex
Owen Horan Catherine, Bc 1837 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
Catherine Horan Owen, Bc 1838 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Eliza Houston James, Bc 1815 Tunbridge Wells, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
James Houston Eliza, Bc 1815 Lanarkshire, Scotland, West Ham, Essex
William Howard, Bc 1821 Ireland, Salcott, Essex
Lazarus Howe Mary, Bc 1831 Borley, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
Henry Howe Elizabeth, Bc 1832 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
George Howe Lazarus, Mary, Bc 1862 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
George Howe, Bc 1862 Ballingdon, Sussex, England, Ballingdon ??? Brundon, Essex
Alfred Hubbard James G., Sarah, Bc 1864 Grays, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
Henry Hume Sarah, Bc 1830 Gt Coggeshall, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Alfred Humm, Bc 1839 Witham, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Harry Humphreys Alice, Bc 1850 Beckenham, Essex, England, Stock, Essex
Thomas Humphreys Emma Jane, Bc 1851 Gt Coggeshall, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Charles Hunwick Charles S., Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
James Hurley, Bc 1858, Walthamstow, Essex
Samuel Hyam, Bc 1839 Virley, Essex, England, Great Wigborough, Essex
Mary Ann James, Bc 1826 Wivenhoe, Essex, England, Wivenhoe, Essex
William Jennings Thomas, Caroline, Bc 1852 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Great Bentley, Essex
John Jones, Bc 1846 India, Romford, Essex
Joseph Jones Jemina, Bc 1848 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
William Jones Mary Ann, Bc 1848 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
James Judd Sarah, Bc 1839 Roydon, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
Richard Kelly Charlotte, Bc 1845 Woolwich, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
James Kellythorne, Bc 1811 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
W. Kempshall L., Bc 1829 Horsham, Sussex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Kenedy, Bc 1836 Colchester, Essex, England, Harwich St Nicholas, Essex
Charles Kennedery, Bc 1860 Colchester, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Catherine Kiggs, Bc 1825 East Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Frederick Kilburn Hannah, Bc 1814 Woodham Ferris, Essex, England, Woodham Ferris, Essex
James King Eliza, Bc 1840 Great Totham, Essex, England, Great Totham, Essex
Phoebe King William, Bc 1857 Stow Bullocks, Essex, England, Manningtree, Essex
King, Bc 1862 Sagen... Lambourne, Essex
Norris King James, Eliza, Bc 1863 Great Totham, Essex, England, Great Totham, Essex
Abraham Kirizett Emma, Bc 1856 High Lanes, Essex, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
William Kitt Harriet, Bc 1849 Woolwich, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Lamb Jemim, Bc 1847 Gt Yarmouth, Norfolk, England, Little Maplestead, Essex
Charles Law Eliza, Bc 1847 Foulmire, Cambridgeshire, England, Heydon, Essex
William Laws Ann, Bc 1826 Norwich, Norfolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
George Layrell Elizabeth, Bc 1839 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Sylvester Lee, Bc 1820 Woodford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Daniel Lee, Bc 1821, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Lee, Bc 1851 Colchester, Essex, England, Walthamstow, Essex
William Lee Martha, Bc 1851, West Ham, Essex
Barbara Lee Alfred, Bc 1853 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Thomas Lewis, Bc 1852 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lindsel, Bc 1857 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lindsell Elizabeth, Bc 1821 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
William Lowe, Bc 1820 Plumpstead, Kent, England, Leyton, Essex
James Mack John, May, Bc 1865 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Louisa Macklin, Bc 1833 Grays, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
Abraham Macklin Elizabeth, Bc 1838 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Elizabeth Macklin Abraham, Bc 1839 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
John Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1861 Hadleigh, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Ada Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1867 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Clara Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1869 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Charles Macklin Abraham, Elizabeth, Bc 1871 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
George Macrow Selenia, Bc 1818 Belsham St Pauls, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Wm. Maddams Wm., Olley, Bc 1865 Canning Town, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
John Mallett, Bc 1806 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
John Mallett Eliza, Bc 1841 Gt. Wigborough, Essex, England, Langham, Essex
Mary Malyon Thomas, Bc 1833 Builth, Hereford, England, West Ham, Essex
Laura Marney, Bc 1812 West Ham, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Corneluis Marney, Bc 1856 Stratford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
George Mason Charles, Ellen, Bc 1863 Gt Wakering, Essex, England, Prittlewell
Mary Ann Matthews, Bc 1854 Birmingham, Warwickshire, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Thomas Maxwell Julia, Bc 1859 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Mary May, Bc 1806 Ireland, Prittlewell, Essex
James Mayhew, Bc 1824 Gt Wakering, Essex, England, Great Wakering, Essex
Mark Mayhew Maria, Bc 1827 Great Tey, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Johanah McArthy, Bc 1832 Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
Ellen McCarty, Bc 1831 Ireland, Epping, Essex
Edward Miller, Bc 1861 Ilford, Essex, England Brentwood, Essex
Isaac Mills, Bc 1819 Weeley, Essex, England, Weeley, Essex
Lydia Mills, Bc 1831 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Patience Mills, Bc 1854 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Sarah Mills, Bc 1856 Weeley, Essex, England Prittlewell, Essex
Eliza Mills Lydia, Bc 1864 Southminster, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Arthur Mills Caroline, Bc 1868 Halstead, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
Catherine Moore, Bc 1822 (B S), Germany, Saffron Walden, Essex
Frederick Moores, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Mountford, Bc 1848 Cluster, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Mary Ann Murphy, Bc 1812 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Murrells Sophia, Bc 1832 Fordham Heath, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Thomas Nevill Susan, Bc 1826 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
John Newman Sarah, Bc 1829 Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Nicholls, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Mary A. Nicholls, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
William Nichols George, Eliza, Bc 1864 Mile End, Essex, England, Mile End, Essex
Frederick Norman William, Bc 1858 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Northolds, Bc 1831 London, London, Middlesex, England, Burnham, Essex
Henry Norton Susan, Bc 1809 Great Oakley, Essex, England, Mistley, Essex
Harry Nousell Amelia, Bc 1847 Harberdown, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Jas. Obrien, Bc 1827 Tipperary, Ireland, West Ham, Essex
Timothy O'brien Bridget, Bc 1834 Cy Cork, Ireland, Brentwood, Essex
Mary O'bryan, Bc 1813 Cork, Ireland, Chelmsford, Essex
William N. Odonnell Emily ? H., Bc 1852 Canning Town, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
J. P., Bc 1815 Clacton, Leicestershire, England, South Weald, Essex
W. P., Bc 1822 Farnborough, Berkshire, England, South Weald, Essex
Mike Palmer Catherine, Bc 1807 Canewdon, Essex, England, Rochford, Essex
Susan Palmer William, Bc 1827 Halstead, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
William Palmer Susan, Bc 1830 Leicestershire, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Fred Parcel Maria, Bc 1832 Hertfordshire, England, Waltham Holy Cross, Essex
Henrietta Parker Noah, Bc 1856 Notting Hill, Middlesex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Noah Parker Henrietta, Bc 1856 Epsom, Surrey, England, Wanstead, Essex
William Parmenter Mary A., Bc 1821 Bocking, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
William Parrott Cecilia, Bc 1843 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Martin, Essex
George Pater Sarah A., Bc 1838 Halstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Wm. Patmore, Bc 1828 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
James Patmore Susanna, Bc 1841 Braintree, Essex, England Step, Braintree, Essex
Charles Paveline, Bc 1850 Lt Dunmow, Essex, England, Little Dunmow, Essex
Richard Pearce Charity, Bc 1849 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Charity Pearce Richard, Bc 1857 (N K), Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Pearce, Bc 1864 Chelmsford, Essex, England, Writtle, Essex
William Pease, Bc 1844 Wickford, Essex, England, Rochford
William Peney, Bc 1847 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Amy Penfold Orton, Caroline, Bc 1861 East Ham, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Susan Pentlow, Bc 1799 Beechworth, Surrey, England Mother West Ham, Essex
Henry Perry Naomi, Bc 1827 Roxwell, Essex, England, Wickford, Essex
Walter Phillips Elizabeth, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Witham, Essex
George Phillips Jane, Bc 1847 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Arthur Pickman Sarah, Bc 1863 Netteswell, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Pintz Esther, Bc 1846 Leighton Buzzard, Bedfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Esther Pintz William, Bc 1852 ... Drayton, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Charles A. Piper Emma, Bc 1861 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Great Bardfield, Essex
George Plummer Amelia, Bc 1825 Weeley, Essex, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Amelia Plummer George, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Little Bentley, Essex
John Plummer George, Amelia, Bc 1866 Walworth, Surrey, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Henry Polson Elizabeth, Bc 1841 Preston, Suffolk, England, Great Bromley, Essex
John Porter Mary Ann, Bc 1840 Writtle, Essex, England, Writtle, Essex
William Praill Eliza, Bc 1836 L Coggeshall, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
William Prentice, Bc 1824 Hempstone, Bedfordshire, England, Chelmsford, Essex
John W. Preston Betsy A., Bc 1835 Barrack, Northamptonshire, England, West Ham, Essex
William Price, Bc 1849, Rayleigh, Essex
Charles Proctor, Bc 1852 Braintree, Braintree, Essex
Edward Puddyford Jane, Bc 1837 Woodford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Rainbird, Bc 1851 Barking, Essex, England, Grays Thurrock, Essex
William Edmund Ray Martha, Bc 1838 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Ray Matilda, Bc 1842 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Elizabeth Raygen, Bc 1848 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
James Reynolds, Bc 1812 Leytonstone, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Geo. Richardson, Bc 1810 Wimbish, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Matilda Richardson, Bc 1840 Yorkshire, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Jane Rogers, Bc 1836 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Rogers Elizabeth, Bc 1845 Wethersfield, Essex, England, Wethersfield, Essex
George Rogers, Bc 1855 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
John Rogers, Bc 1861 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Daniel Rolph Hannah, Bc 1804 Black Notley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Hannah Rolph Daniel, Bc 1811 Thundersley, Essex, England, Thundersley, Essex
Samuel Rose Eliza, Bc 1849 Gt Bentley, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
George Rose Ada, Bc 1858 Thorrington, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Mary Rourke, Bc 1805 Ireland, South Weald, Essex
Charlotte Rouston, Bc 1821 Cambridgeshire, England, Loughton, Essex
James Rudge Mary Ann, Bc 1847 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
William Ruffle Emma, Bc 1821 Gallewood, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Samuel Ruffle William, Emma, Bc 1868 Maldon, Essex, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Benjamin Ruffles Mary, Bc 1832 Kirby, Essex, England, Beaumont, Essex
Joseph Russell Mary, Bc 1840 Ireland, Colchester St Giles, Essex
George Russell, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
J. S., Bc 1817 Loughton, Essex, England, South Weald, Essex
Frederick Salmon Mary, Bc 1862 Stebbing, Essex, England, High Roothing, Essex
Herbert Salmon John, Sarah, Bc 1863 Stebbing, Essex, England, Stebbing, Essex
Charles Sargent Sarah, Bc 1821 Wakes Colne, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Alfred Saunders Henry, Anna, Bc 1862 Gt Tey, Essex, England, Great Tey, Essex
William Saville Emma, Bc 1834 Plaistow Pleshey, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Henry Scarff Mary A., Bc 1812 Boxford, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
William Seaman Hannah, Bc 1852 Great Coggeshall, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
John Seller, Bc 1827 B S, Germany, Great Burstead, Essex
Joseph Seymour, Bc 1861 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, Barking, Essex
Charlotte Sharp, Bc 1811 Tollesbury, Essex, England, Maldon All Sts, Essex
Anne Shaw, Bc 1818 Cottered, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Aaron Shaw Sarah, Bc 1850 Saffron Waldon, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Jesse Shaw Anne, Bc 1854 Harlow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ann Shaw Sophia, Bc 1861 Colney Hatch, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Britannia Shaw Noah, Bc 1862 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Clara Shaw Sophia, Bc 1862 Longheath, Staffordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Jesse Shaw, Bc 1871 Plaistow, Essex, England Grandson West Ham, Essex
Lizzie Shaw, Bc 1873 Plaistow, Essex, England Granddaughter West Ham, Essex
Frederick Shawcross, Bc 1865 London, Middlesex, England, Springfield, Essex
Festess Sheppard, Bc 1801 Paris (B S), France, Chelmsford, Essex
Henry Shilcott, Bc 1857 Romford, Essex, England Servant Romford, Essex
Fimmillia Shuesmith James, Bc 1844 Wendon, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Misselina Shuesmith Isaac, Bc 1853 Braintree, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Ruth Simmonds, Bc 1813 Gt Parndon, Essex, England, Netteswell, Essex
William Simpson, Bc 1836 Wandsworth, Surrey, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Edward Sly Elizabeth, Bc 1818 Braintree, Essex, England, Halstead, Essex
William Smith, Bc 1821 Doddington, Cambridgeshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Smith William, Bc 1824 Pelham, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Sophia Smith, Bc 1826 Luton, Bedfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Samuel Smith Eliza, Bc 1829 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Testaner Smith Woodlock, Bc 1834 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Susan Smith Bartholomew, Bc 1840 Baldock, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
W. Smith, Bc 1841, Lambourne, Essex
William Smith Eliza, Bc 1841 St Osyth, Essex, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Smith W., Bc 1842, Lambourne, Essex
Soloman Smith Naomi, Bc 1844 Gt Madon, Cambridgeshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Job Smith William, Bc 1848 Hitchin, Hertfordshire, England, West Ham, Essex
Herbert Smith Rose, Bc 1849 Gt Leighs, Essex, England, Great Leighs, Essex
Charity Smith, Bc 1853 Barking, Essex, England, Theydon Bois, Essex
Frederick Smith Caroline, Bc 1853 Loughton, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
Thomas Smith, Bc 1854 Boxford, Essex, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
George Smith Priscilla, Bc 1855 Woodford, Essex, England, Woodford, Essex
Samuel Smith Samuel, Eliza, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Caroline Smith Frederick, Bc 1856 Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Eliza Smith Ezekiel, Bc 1857 Stratford, Essex, England, Wanstead, Essex
Prudence Smith Christopher, Bc 1858 Hertfordshire, England, Wendens Ambo, Essex
Christopher Smith Prudence, Bc 1858 Stadfold, Bedfordshire, England, Wendens Ambo, Essex
Priscilla Smith George, Bc 1860 Hereford, England, Woodford, Essex
Sarah Smith William, Bc 1860 Navestock, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Nancy Smith Walter, Bc 1861 Dover, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Jane Smith James, Bc 1862 Biggleswade, Bedfordshire, England, Woodford, Essex
Chlar Smith Woodlock, Testaner, Bc 1866 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Delia Smith Bartholomew, Susan, Bc 1866 Baldock, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
George Snare Sarah, Bc 1846 Oakley Gt, Essex, England, Kirby Le Soken, Essex
Soloman Sohami Harriet, Bc 1839 Smyrna, West Ham, Essex
Harriet Sohami Soloman, Bc 1848 St Clements, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Joseph Sohami Soloman, Harriet, Bc 1866 Rotherhithe, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Martha Somers, Bc 1821 Wivinhoe, Essex, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Charles South Charlotte, Bc 1821 Tolleshunt Knights, Essex, England, Wickham Bishops, Essex
James Sparks Jane, Bc 1841 India (E), Colchester St James, Essex
Olivia Spencer William, Bc 1851 Chatham, Kent, England, West Thurrock, Essex
Amelia Spencer, Bc 1859 Stratford, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Mary Springett James, Bc 1839 Elmstead, Essex, England, Colchester St Leonard, Essex
Alfred Staines Sarah, Bc 1842 Castle Hedingham, Essex, England, Castle Hedingham, Essex
Elizth. Stanton Paul, Bc 1818 Box, Wiltshire, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Paul Stanton Elizth., Bc 1819 Newmarket, Cambridgeshire, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
William Stanton Fanny, Bc 1836 Cambridgeshire, England, St Mary Layton, Essex
Stephen Stone Matilda, Bc 1850 Kent, England, Danbury, Essex
Walter Stone Stephen, Matilda, Bc 1878 Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
Matilda Stone Stephen, Matilda, Bc 1880 Essex, England, Danbury, Essex
James Storey Amelia, Bc 1837 Southwark, Surrey, England, Braintree, Essex
James Storey Phylis M., Bc 1859 Braintree, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Charles Storey, Bc 1864 Braintree, Essex, England Brother Chelmsford, Essex
George Storey, Bc 1866 Braintree, Essex, England Brother Chelmsford, Essex
Moses Street Alice, Bc 1861 Loughton, Essex, England, Theydon Bois, Essex
Solomen Sudsbury, Bc 1827 Oldford, Middlesex, England, Chigwell, Essex
Henry Sudsbury Solomen, Bc 1859 Ilford, Essex, England, Chigwell, Essex
Josiah Surben, Bc 1814 Topsfield, Essex, England, Burnham, Essex
Betsy Sutton John, Bc 1816 Wanstead, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
James Sutton Sarah, Bc 1821 Orsett, Essex, England, South Ockendon, Essex
Willm. Swan Olive, Bc 1836 Brighton, Sussex, England, Little Totham, Essex
James Swan Willm., Olive, Bc 1862 White Roothing, Little Totham, Essex
Elisha Swinborn Caroline, Bc 1843 Halstead, Braintree, Essex
James Taylor Susanna, Bc 1815 Braintree, Essex, England, Braintree, Essex
Plato Taylor Betsy, Bc 1824 Bushey, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
Betsy Taylor Plato, Bc 1825 Stratford, Hertfordshire, England, Wanstead, Essex
Rebecca Taylor Thos., Bc 1847 Beth Green, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
John Taylor, Bc 1856 Bradford, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Jerimiah Taylor Plato, Betsy, Bc 1865 Notting Hill, Middlesex, England, Wanstead, Essex
John Thompson Ada, Bc 1849 Hoxton, Middlesex, England, Romford, Essex
Nathaniel Todd, Bc 1814 Ireland, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Elizabeth Todd, Bc 1823 Sussex, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Andrew Tugby Hannah, Bc 1825 Worthington, Leicestershire, England Father North Weald Bassett, Essex
George Tugby Alice, Bc 1840 Walden, Essex, England, High Laver, Essex
Walter Tugby Andrew, Hannah, Bc 1860 Thaxted, Essex, England Brother North Weald Bassett, Essex
William Tunstill Anna, Bc 1835 Gt Waltham, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
John Tupple, Bc 1841 Cashell, Ireland, Colchester St Giles, Essex
Caroline Turner, Bc 1824 Saf Walden, Essex, England, Saffron Walden, Essex
Henry Twinn Emma, Bc 1833 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
William Upton Louisa, Bc 1843 Thringstone, Leicestershire, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Upton William, Louisa, Bc 1867 Nazing, Essex, England, Theydon Garnon, Essex
William Vale Rachael, Bc 1855 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Alfred Vale William, Sarah, Bc 1856 Bermondsey, Surrey, England, Colchester St James, Essex
George Vince Joseph, Sarah, Bc 1856 Mile End Colchester, Greenstead, Essex
L. W, Bc 1805 Gt Baddow, Essex, England, Leyton
George Walker Alice, Bc 1839 Middlesex, England, Leyton, Essex
Nancy Wallace Denis, Bc 1814 Cork, Ireland, Theydon Bois, Essex
Denis Wallace Nancy, Bc 1817 Cork, Ireland, Theydon Bois, Essex
Alfred Ward, Bc 1819 Maldon, Essex, England, East Ham, Essex
Philip Warren Eliza, Bc 1853 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St Peter, Essex
Thomas Waser, Bc 1853 Plaistow, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
Reuben Watsham Sarah Ann, Bc 1858 Elmstead, Essex, England, Elmstead, Essex
Jabez Webb Eleanor, Bc 1838 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Henry Webb Sarah, Bc 1851 Budjam, Sussex, England, Harlow, Essex
Emily Webb, Bc 1862 Thaxted, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
Eliza Webb, Bc 1865 Dunmow, Essex, England, Harlow, Essex
William Webb Richard, Mary A., Bc 1866 Peckham, Surrey, England, East Ham, Essex
Charles Weeks Martha, Bc 1840 Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
John Welch, Bc 1857 Cambridgeshire, England, Halstead, Essex
Comfort Welch, Bc 1855 Dunstable, Bedfordshire, England, Halstead, Essex
Louisa Wellings, Bc 1825 Kent, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Alfred Wellings Louisa, Bc 1857 Colchester, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
George Wellings Louisa, Bc 1861 Wanstead, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Mark Wellings Louisa, Bc 1863 Leytonstone, Essex, England, Leyton Low, Essex
Joseph Westerman, Bc 1832 Colchester, Essex, England, Colchester St James, Essex
Samuel Westerman, Bc 1836 Colchester, Essex, England Brother Colchester St James, Essex
Pricilla Whelet, Bc 1803 Brentwood, Essex, England, Brentwood, Essex
Jane White, Bc 1841 Letchdale, Gloucestershire, England, West Ham, Essex
Charles H. White, Bc 1841 Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
Thos. White, Bc 1856 Stratford, Essex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Whiting Thomas, Ann, Bc 1846 Colne Engaine, Essex, England, Colne Engaine, Essex
Willm. Whitney Martha, Bc 1862 Orsett, Essex, England, Maldon St Peter, Essex
Henry Wilkins Daniel, Matilda, Bc 1867 Bristol, West Ham, Essex
John Wilks, Bc 1825 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Catharine Williams, Bc 1830 Birmingham, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
Thos. Williams Eleanor, Bc 1835 Rayleigh, Essex, England, Rayleigh, Essex
Joseph Willsher Louisa, Bc 1858 Gt Tey, Essex, England, Great Coggeshall, Essex
Charles Wilson, Bc 1834 Borough, Surrey, England, West Ham, Essex
John Winterflock ? Maryann, Bc 1821 Wix, Essex, England, Wix, Essex
Matilda Witney Henry, Bc 1851 N K, Prittlewell, Essex
Henry Witney Matilda, Bc 1852 N K, Prittlewell, Essex
Charles Woodley Sarah, Bc 1833 Saffron Walden, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
Arthur Woodley Charles, Sarah, Bc 1863 Great Dunmow, Essex, England, Great Dunmow, Essex
Elizabeth Woodman Alexr., Bc 1857 Hatcham, Kent, England, West Ham, Essex
Harriet Wright, Bc 1826 Saffron Walden, Essex, England Harlow, Essex
Caleb Wright Emma, Bc 1853 Blackmore, Essex, England, Chelmsford, Essex
Esther Wyman George, Bc 1850 St Lukes, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
George Wyman Esther, Bc 1851 Stepney, Middlesex, England, West Ham, Essex
Wiliam Youngman Mary, Bc 1832 Foulsham, Norfolk, England, West Ham, Essex
.
END