1881 SUFFOLK HAWKER:
1881 Census Hawkers born Suffolk:, 490 Entries. Bc= Born Circa.
Name Surname, Other Person, born circa, Birthplace, Relationship, Residence at Census.
Thomas Abbott, Bc 1813 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
James Adams Elizabeth, Bc 1834 Sibton, Suffolk, England, Yoxford, Suffolk
Harriett Aldride, Bc 1829 Retan, Suffolk, England, Kingston On Thames, Surrey
William Algar Sarah, Bc 1846 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Simon Allen, Bc 1811 Wrentham, Suffolk, England, Blythburgh, Suffolk
William Allen, Bc 1853 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ryde, Hampshire
James Allerton, Bc 1828 Suffolk, England, St James Clerkenwell, London
Samuel Allison Elizabeth, Bc 1827 Norwich, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Sarah Anglies, Bc 1829 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Charles Anglies, Bc 1829 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Geo. Ashford Hanah, Bc 1844 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Wattisfield, Suffolk
Hanah Ashford Geo., Bc 1845 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Wattisfield, Suffolk
Ellen Auger, Bc 1835 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Edward Charles Austin Lucy Louisa, Bc 1858 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
Emma Bacon, Bc 1833 Rougham, Suffolk, England Tonbridge, Kent
Thomas Baker, Bc 1820 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
James Baker, Bc 1828 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Henry Baker Ann, Bc 1851 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Wells Next Sea, Norfolk
Henry Balaam Ellen, Bc 1828 Mildon, Suffolk, England, Hertford St John, Hertfordshire
William Baldwin Emma, Bc 1811 Burgh, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
David Baldwin, Bc 1815 Burgh, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
James Baldwin Hannah, Bc 1848 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
James Ball, Bc 1851 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Fredk. Balls, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
William Bane Mary, Bc 1832 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ashen, Essex
Jane Bannon, Bc 1822 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Old Wolverton, Buckinghamshire
Sarah Bantick Wolfram, Bc 1812 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Wolfram Bantick Sarah, Bc 1812 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Sarah Bantick Frederick, Bc 1848 Rickenhall, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Frederick Bantick Sarah, Bc 1849 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Aaron Barber, Bc 1818 Mettingham, Suffolk, England, Shipmeadow, Suffolk
Clara Barber, Bc 1837 Combs, Suffolk, England, Combs, Suffolk
William Barham, Bc 1866 Hacheston, Suffolk, England, Wickham Market, Suffolk
Thomas Barkaway Morgan, Bc 1837 Palgrave, Suffolk, England, Diss, Norfolk
Charlotte Barker William, Bc 1806 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
Israel Barnard Mary A., Bc 1862 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Samuel Barrell, Bc 1854 Darmsden, Suffolk, England, Nettlestead, Suffolk
William Baxter, Bc 1841 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
John Beckett Mary Ann, Bc 1845 Stoke By Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
Noah Berkley Susannah, Bc 1846 Norton, Suffolk, England, Thetford St Mary, Norfolk
Alfred Berry, Bc 1831 Wickham Skeith, Suffolk, England, Wickham Skeith, Suffolk
William Blackburn Ruth, Bc 1841 Wicken, Suffolk, England, Bury, Lancashire
William Blunden, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Winchester, Hampshire
James Boast Anna M., Bc 1852 Redisham, Suffolk, England, Redisham, Suffolk
Thomas Boreham Thomas, Martha, Bc 1865 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
Robert Richer Borley Sarah R., Bc 1848 Rattlesden, Suffolk, England, Rattlesden, Suffolk
Henry Boscue, Bc 1857 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
John Bradley Charlotte, Bc 1823 Stanningfield, Suffolk, England, Brettenham, Suffolk
John Brady Jemima, Bc 1824 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Aaron Brane Rebecca, Bc 1855 Suffolk, England, Colne, Lancashire
Wm. Brett Mary, Bc 1822 Milden, Suffolk, England, Milden, Suffolk
James Brighter Mary, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Deptford St Paul, London
Ambrose Brinkley Jonathan, Elizabeth, Bc 1863 Wooton, Suffolk, England, West Rudham, Norfolk
William Brown, Bc 1796 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Charles Brown, Bc 1817 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Robert Brown, Bc 1817 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England Kedington, Suffolk
David Brown Charlotte, Bc 1822 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Hannah Brown James, Bc 1827 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Jeremiah Brown Mary Ann, Bc 1827 Clapton, Suffolk, England, Ludham, Norfolk
Mary Ann Brown Jeremiah, Bc 1828 Sutton, Suffolk, England, , Norfolk
Jane Brown, Bc 1831 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England Nuneaton, Warwickshire
Henry Brown Harriett, Bc 1835 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hackney, London
John Brown, Bc 1844 Stoke, Suffolk, England, Stoke By Clare, Suffolk
David Brown, Bc 1848 South Wold, Suffolk, England Prisoner Springfield, Essex
John Brundle Elizabeth, Bc 1795 Occold, Suffolk, England, Occold, Suffolk
James Brundle Rebecca, Annie, Bc 1833 Bayton, Suffolk, England, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
David Nathan Brunning Susannah M., Bc 1847 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Susannah M. Brunning David Nathan, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Sarah Brunwin William, Bc 1835 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Messing, Essex
Elvina Buckley Frank, Bc 1849 Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Burgess, Bc 1823 Wolverstone, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Charles Burgess Maria, Bc 1838 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Burrows, Bc 1858 Polstead, Suffolk, England Grandson Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk
George Bush, Bc 1839 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Biggleswade, Bedfordshire
Thomas Bush Elizabeth, Bc 1840 Suffolk, England, Salisbury St Edmund, Wiltshire
Adolphus Buttress Leviathan, Bc 1842 Withersfield, Suffolk, England, Bartlow, Cambridgeshire
Robert Caley, Bc 1834 Butley, Suffolk, England, Loddon, Norfolk
Thomas Calver Emma, Bc 1836 Fressingfield, Suffolk, England, Fressingfield, Suffolk
Robert Calver Hannah, Bc 1855 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Camell Sarah, Bc 1854 Ipswich, Suffolk, England Step, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Richard Canham Jane, Bc 1856 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Carlsell, Bc 1824 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Laxfield, Suffolk
Alfred Carr, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England Prisoner Springfield, Essex
Thomas Carter, Bc 1811 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Wickhambrook, Suffolk
William Cawston Ann, Bc 1805 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Braintree, Essex
Henry Champ, Bc 1823 Old Newton, Suffolk, England, Holy Trinity, Cambridgeshire
James Chaplin Rosa, Bc 1819 Newton, Suffolk, England, Newton, Suffolk
Elizabeth Chapman, Bc 1825 Bury, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Sarah Chapman, Bc 1851 N K, Suffolk, England Attendant Eye, Suffolk
Walter Chillcott, Bc 1852 Suffolk, England, Blackburn, Lancashire
Henry Chipperfield Mary, Bc 1837 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Benedict, Norfolk
Samuel Chipperfield Ellen, Bc 1845 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Benedict, Norfolk
Britta. Chipperfield , Bc 1859 Bungay, Suffolk, England, East Dereham, Norfolk
Henry Churchyard, Bc 1800 Drinkstone, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Robert Clark, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
John S. Clark Sarah A., Bc 1833 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Stephen Clark, Bc 1835 Wickham Market, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
James Clark Sarah, Bc 1841 Cr...Field, Suffolk, England, Altofts, Yorkshire
Keziah Clarke, Bc 1809 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
George Clarke Sarah, Bc 1847 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk
Josiah Clifford Emma, Bc 1847 Boxford, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Samuel Clow, Bc 1854 Fordham, Suffolk, England, Kingston On Thames, Surrey
Edgar P. Clowe Sarah, Bc 1843 Grundisburgh, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
John Cobbold Alice, Bc 1815 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
William Coe, Bc 1831 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Joshua Stephen Coleman, Bc 1864 Leiston, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
Jeremiah Collins, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Thomas Cook Sarah, Bc 1829 Oxley, Suffolk, England, Mile End New Town, London
James E. Cooper Eliza, Bc 1847 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
William Coote William, Elizabeth, Bc 1866 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Alfred Cornish Martha, Bc 1839 Norton, Suffolk, England, Norton, Suffolk
Sarah Cosgrove, Bc 1805 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England Colchester St James, Essex
Jas. Cracknell Mary, Bc 1821 Otley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
George Crane Susanna, Bc 1841 Rishangles, Suffolk, England, Rishangles, Suffolk
William Cross, Bc 1815 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Cuninngham Samuel, Jane, Bc 1867 Bradwell, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Frederick Curry Hannah, Bc 1849 Storland, Suffolk, England, Auckland St Andrew, Durham
Albert Cutting Jane, Bc 1859 Semer, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Walter Dade Mary, Bc 1826 Eye, Suffolk, England, Hardwick, Norfolk
Alexander Dance Robert, Frances, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
John Davey, Bc 1845 Barham, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Frederick Davey William, Harriett, Bc 1858 Earl Soham, Suffolk, England, Framlingham, Suffolk
Thos. Davies, Bc 1833 Suffolk, England, Bury, Lancashire
Joseph Day, Bc 1793 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, East Bergholt, Suffolk
James Day Christiana, Bc 1866 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England Step, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Dent Mary A., Bc 1853 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, North Walsham, Norfolk
Alice Dighton, Bc 1832 Clarence, Suffolk, England, Harmondsworth, Middlesex
Urane Diton Nathan, Bc 1846 Watford, Suffolk, England, Mitcham, Surrey
John Doe Emma, Bc 1842 Slotle, Suffolk, England, Brighton, Sussex
Susan Downs, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Annie Draper Ambres, Bc 1854 Brand, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Ambres Draper Annie, Bc 1854 Brand, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
William Draw, Bc 1816 Bodnay, Suffolk, England, Holy Trinity, Cambridgeshire
Thomas Eagle, Bc 1844 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
James Eastall, Bc 1817 Combs, Suffolk, England, Thwaite, Suffolk
John Elmer, Bc 1820 Lt Cornard, Suffolk, England, Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk
William Evans Ada, Bc 1842 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
William S. Faiers Mary, Bc 1849 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary At Walls, Essex
John Fairweather, Bc 1818 Debenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Elijah Farrant Mary, Bc 1821 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
James Farrow, Bc 1849 Wetheringsett, Suffolk, England, Wetheringsett ??? Brockford, Suffolk
John Feakes Charlotte, Bc 1825 Barton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Arther Feakes Henry, Harriet, Bc 1862 Bardwell, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
James Fenn Mary A., Bc 1834 Trimley, Suffolk, England, Dover St Mary Virgin, Kent
Lydia Fisher, Bc 1831 Averhill, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
James Fisher James, Bc 1847 Laxfield, Suffolk, England, Wilby, Suffolk
Sarah Fisher Thomas, Bc 1851 St Marys, Suffolk, England, St George in The East, London
William Fitch, Bc 1810 Ihe, Suffolk, England, Newington, London
Elizabeth Ford, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Stephen, Norfolk
Henry Fordham, Bc 1818 Rickinghall, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Joseph Foyster, Bc 1835 Southwold, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Margaret, Norfolk
Thomas Frost, Bc 1808 Busdale, Suffolk, England, Leeds, Yorkshire
James Gallant Elizabeth, Bc 1852 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Honor Gardner Joseph, Bc 1841 Hourow, Suffolk, England, Sandwich St Peter, Kent
Walter Garner Alice, Bc 1860 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Samuel Garrad , Bc 1855 Nedging, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
David John Garrett, Bc 1842 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Emily Gashew, Bc 1868 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
James Gaskin Hannah C., Bc 1858 Langham, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Hannah C. Gaskin James, Bc 1859 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Alfred Gaskin George, Louisa, Bc 1879 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
Charles George Mary Ann, Bc 1828 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Frederick Gissing Frederick, Mary Ann, Bc 1865 Theberton, Suffolk, England, Friston, Suffolk
John Gissing Frederick, Mary Ann, Bc 1867 Theberton, Suffolk, England, Friston, Suffolk
Charles Gladwell Charles, Emma, Bc 1861 Haughley, Suffolk, England, Haughley, Suffolk
William Goat, Bc 1848 Warinfield, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Charles Goat Emma, Bc 1850 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Gestingthorpe, Essex
Ann Godbold, Bc 1850 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Harry Hy. Goffin Hannah, Bc 1843 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Hannah Gooch William, Bc 1820 Thorp, Suffolk, England, Luton, Bedfordshire
William Gooch Hannah, Bc 1820 Hitcham, Suffolk, England, Luton, Bedfordshire
Henry Goodge, Bc 1860 Suffolk, England, Christ Church, London
Louis Goodman George, Susannah, Isabella, Bc 1860 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Market Weston, Suffolk
Thomas Gower William, Charlotte, Bc 1865 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Maria Gray, Bc 1800 Outwold, Suffolk, England, Boston and Hall Hills, Lincolnshire
Ada Gray Emma, Bc 1858 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Costessey, Norfolk
William Green, Bc 1824 Brettenham, Suffolk, England, Hitcham, Suffolk
Joseph Grigg Sarah E., Bc 1821 Groton, Suffolk, England, Groton, Suffolk
James Griggs Sarah Ann, Bc 1836 Kersey, Suffolk, England, Polstead, Suffolk
Nat. Grimsby, Bc 1834 Hadleigh ?, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
William Grimsey Hannah, Bc 1832 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
John Guttridge, Bc 1843 Bury St Edms, Suffolk, England, Combs, Suffolk
Arthur Hagger, Bc 1859 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Maria Haile William, Bc 1843 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Robert Hall, Bc 1798 Brandiston, Suffolk, England Pauper Nacton, Suffolk
Samuel Halls Samuel C., Lucy, Bc 1865 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Hammond, Bc 1806 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
William Harding, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Martin Hardwick Ellen, Bc 1842 Bramford, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Charles Hardwick Hannah, Bc 1845 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
James Hare Orlando, Susannah, Bc 1857 Buschall, Suffolk, England, Tottington Higher End, Lancashire
Johanna Harris, Bc 1819 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Emanuel Harris Mary A., Bc 1849 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Stock, Essex
John Harrison, Bc 1814 Stanton, Suffolk, England, Gomersal, Yorkshire
Charles Harrison Isabella, Bc 1823 Shanfield, Suffolk, England, Kingston-Upon-Hull, Yorkshire
John G. Harrison Jane, Bc 1843 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Whitechapel, London
Sarah Harrison John, Bc 1860 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Suffolk
Martin J. Harwick Rhoda, Bc 1826 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bethnal Green, London
Rosa Hatfield, Bc 1835 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire
John Heffer Lucy, Bc 1838 Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Arthur Herbert William, Susan, Bc 1862 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Thomas Hewitt, Bc 1800 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Heigham, Norfolk
John Hills Elizabeth, Bc 1838 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Samuel Hines, Bc 1815 Aldham, Suffolk, England, Capel St Mary, Suffolk
George Hipper Emma, Bc 1834 Gorlston, Suffolk, England, Bromley St Leonard, London
John Hoggett Mary A., Bc 1845 Idworth, Suffolk, England, Clewer, Berkshire
Mary A. Hoggett John, Bc 1847 Rougham, Suffolk, England, Clewer, Berkshire
William Holland, Bc 1828 Suffolk, England, St Andrew The Less, Cambridgeshire
Henry Holmes Caroline, Bc 1820 Eye, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Louisa Hopkins James, Bc 1858 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
Jane Horrish, Bc 1837 Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
William Houzer Mary, Bc 1847 Cransford, Suffolk, England, Potto, Yorkshire
Frank Howard, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Harriett Howards, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Mary Howe, Bc 1807 Kettlebaston, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Henry Howe Elizabeth, Bc 1832 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Job Howell Eliza, Bc 1819 Melford, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Frank Howlett Amelia, Bc 1842 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Hubbard Mary A., Jane, Bc 1850 Southtown, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Robert Hume, Bc 1852 Kirkley, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
George Hurley Emma, Bc 1846 Suffolk, England, Worcester All Sts, Worcestershire
Simeon Hurrell Ann, Bc 1855 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Wickhambrook, Suffolk
John Hurst Catharine, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Frances Hutton Thomas, Bc 1844 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Leicester St Margaret, Leicestershire
William Jackmann, Bc 1844 Suffolk, England, Christ Church, London
James Jackson, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manchester, Lancashire
Edward James Sumnar, Bc 1833 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Ditchingham, Norfolk
James Johnson, Bc 1824 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Anny Jones, Bc 1841 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Mary A. Jordan John, Bc 1847 Walton, Suffolk, England, Gillingham, Kent
Emma Jorden, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
Benjamin Joslin Benjamin, Susanna, Bc 1859 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Charles Joslin Benjamin, Susanna, Bc 1865 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Daniel Keeley Emily, Bc 1816 Wortham, Suffolk, England, Wortham, Suffolk
Henry Keeth John, Caroline, Bc 1837 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Leiston, Suffolk
Eliza Kemp, Bc 1850 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Joseph Kitson Susannah, Bc 1823 Bedingfield, Suffolk, England, Bradford - Girlington, Yorkshire
George Knight Sarah, Bc 1847 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Samuel Knowles John, Mary Ann, Bc 1852 Metfield, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
W. Kooch, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Dover St James, Kent
Maria Lafferty, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Robert Lamb Jame, Bc 1859 Lowestoff, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Higham Lamb Jame, Bc 1863 Lowestoff, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
George Lambert, Bc 1828 Wisbech, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
Joseph Lancaster, Bc 1812 Little Dunham, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Walter Last Rosa, Bc 1853 Blakenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Helen, Suffolk
Eliza Laws, Bc 1835 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Caroline Lee Thomas, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lancaster, Lancashire
Walter Leeder, Bc 1815 Stuston, Suffolk, England, Fressingfield, Suffolk
George Lefley Robert, Frances, Bc 1867 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
William Leman Elizabeth, Bc 1816 St Andrews, Suffolk, England, Bramley in Bramley, Yorkshire
William Lucas Maria, Bc 1804 Needham Mkt, Suffolk, England, Needham Market, Suffolk
Henry Lucock Eliza, Bc 1854 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Lumley Laura, Bc 1856 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury St Gregory, Suffolk
David Lynch, Bc 1858 Suffolk, England, Reigate Borough, Surrey
David Lyons Anna, Bc 1850 Bromeswell, Suffolk, England, Bromeswell, Suffolk
Thomas Mac Faithing Sophia, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Maisey, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Edward Markell Eliza, Bc 1843 Thurston, Suffolk, England, Thurston, Suffolk
Charles Marsh Emma, Bc 1838 Culfad, Suffolk, England, West Stow, Suffolk
Charles Martin Mary Ann, Bc 1826 Fressingfield, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
John Martin Mary, Bc 1837 Suffolk, England, Great Driffield, Yorkshire
John Maxwell, Bc 1823 Suffolk, England, Bedlington, Northumberland
Elijah Mayes Ann, Bc 1838 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Henry Mc Mennies Jane, Bc 1832 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Timothy McDermott Mary, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Margaret Mead, Bc 1810 Suffolk, England, Newington, London
Elijah Meadows Martha, Bc 1835 Walton, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
William Meadows Mary Rush, Bc 1847 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Badingham, Suffolk
John Middleditch, Bc 1857 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Louisa Miller, Bc 1843 Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
Henry G. Miller Thomas, Charlotte, Bc 1849 Winston, Suffolk, England, Winston, Suffolk
Robert Miller Silina, Bc 1858 Winston, Suffolk, England, Winston, Suffolk
Lydia Mills, Bc 1831 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Patience Mills, Bc 1854 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Geo. Mitchell Mary, Bc 1840 Peesinghall, Suffolk, England, Bishop Stortford, Hertfordshire
Charles Moore Mary Ann, Bc 1829 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Frederick Moores, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Samuel Moye Josiah, Elizabeth, Bc 1868 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Stowmarket, Suffolk
John Mudd, Bc 1838 Hadlear, Suffolk, England, Reigate Foreign, Surrey
Clementina Mullanger Thos., Bc 1841 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
John Munn Mary, Bc 1846 Brandon, Suffolk, England, St Leonards Shoreditch, London
John Mutimer Eliza, Bc 1855 Worlingworth, Suffolk, England, Peasenhall, Suffolk
William Neal Mary, Bc 1841 Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, Deptford St Paul, London
James Neavely, Bc 1833 Bungay, Suffolk, England Prisoner Lidford, Devon
George Newman Emily, Bc 1819 Gt Cornald, Suffolk, England, Cavendish, Suffolk
George Newman Harriet, Bc 1827 Hargrave, Suffolk, England, Chevington, Suffolk
William Newrick Elizabeth, Bc 1848 Carlton Colville, Suffolk, England, Carlton Colville, Suffolk
Elizabeth Newrick William, Bc 1850 Pakefield, Suffolk, England, Carlton Colville, Suffolk
William Newton John, Esther, Bc 1867 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Charlotte Nicholls, Bc 1833 Carlton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Henry Nicholls, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Mary A. Nicholls, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Thomas Norfolk, Bc 1857 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Norford Emily, Bc 1834 (N K), Suffolk, England, Linchouse, London
Robert Nunn, Bc 1805 Shotley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Robert Nunn Eliza, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Nunn, Bc 1866 Shotley, Suffolk, England Grandson Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Mary Ollerton, Bc 1815 Walton, Suffolk, England Pauper Nacton, Suffolk
Susannah Osborn, Bc 1802 Cotton, Suffolk, England, Norton, Suffolk
George Osborne, Bc 1848 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Bridlington, Yorkshire
Joseph Page Hannah, Bc 1809 Shadingfield, Suffolk, England, Spexhall, Suffolk
Joseph Page Alice, Bc 1834 Spexhall, Suffolk, England, Wissett, Suffolk
Alfred Page Emma, Bc 1847 Holbrook, Suffolk, England, Holbrook, Suffolk
H. Palfrey Salina, Bc 1825 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Salina Palfrey H., Bc 1832 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Palmer, Bc 1805 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Ufford, Suffolk
Nathaniel Palmer, Bc 1851 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Maria Palmer, Bc 1858 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Robert Pamer, Bc 1810 (N K), Suffolk, England, Rotherham, Yorkshire
William Parker Jesse, Emma, Bc 1864 Stoke, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
George E. Payne Elizabeth, Bc 1855 Haughley, Suffolk, England, Salford, Lancashire
Charles Pead, Bc 1809 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Wickham Market, Suffolk
Frederick Pearle Benjamin, Mary Ann, Bc 1866 Suffolk, England, Bulwell, Nottinghamshire
Abram Peters Elezeth, Bc 1834 Stonham Parva, Suffolk, England, Little Stonham, Suffolk
Mariann Pettit William, Bc 1812 Weston Market, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Pettit Mariann, Bc 1812 Barningham, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Phillips, Bc 1813 Kelsale, Suffolk, England, Aldringham, Suffolk
Walter Phillips Elizabeth, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Witham, Essex
James Pinifer, Bc 1827 St Clements Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Acle, Norfolk
Charles A. Piper Emma, Bc 1861 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Great Bardfield, Essex
Emma Pitcher Daniel, Bc 1845 Mendham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Amelia Plummer George, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Samuel Plune Anne, Bc 1833 Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
James Pollard, Bc 1829 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Emma Pollard, Bc 1839 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Henry Pollard, Bc 1845 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Polley Susanah, Bc 1832 Gedding, Suffolk, England, Old Newton, Suffolk
Henry Polson Elizabeth, Bc 1841 Preston, Suffolk, England, Great Bromley, Essex
Anna Ponnifore, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Mary Ann Power, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Southwold, Suffolk
Mary Ann Power, Bc 1843 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England Housekeeper Woodbridge, Suffolk
Charles Power, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Southwold, Suffolk
Edward Power Sarah, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brighton, Sussex
William Prentice Jane, Bc 1842 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Clapham, London
Emma Pretty William, Bc 1826 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
David Prew Susana, Bc 1818 Suffolk, England, Oswaldtwistle, Lancashire
James Prewer Sarah, Bc 1817 Chevington, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
Joseph Prior, Bc 1807 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Little Linstead, Suffolk
James Rae Mary J., Bc 1843 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Edward W. Ramly Ellen M., Bc 1861 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Stoke, Suffolk
James Ramsay, Bc 1839 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Thornley, Durham
Charles Randle, Bc 1821 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
Marie Randle, Bc 1824 Bury St Edmonds, Suffolk, England, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
William Edmund Ray Martha, Bc 1838 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Read, Bc 1841 Allerton, Suffolk, England, East Rudham and Broomesthorpe, Norfolk
Sampson Ribmeon, Bc 1831 Laxfield, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
Henry Rice Henry, Mary Ann, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Tower, Suffolk
Lewis Rogers Ellen, Bc 1850 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Ellen Rogers Lewis, Bc 1854 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Horace Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1877 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Hattie Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1878 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Amelia Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1880 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Charles Rolfe, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
John Rose Maria, Bc 1828 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Rose John, Maria, Bc 1862 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Robt.Thos. Rouk Ann Eliz., Sarah, Bc 1852 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Blaxhall, Suffolk
John Row, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Chas. Rudland Elza, Bc 1836 Timworth, Suffolk, England, Mirfield, Yorkshire
Rachael Rumsey, Bc 1809 Little Stonham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Alfred Rush Mary A., Bc 1828 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
Mary A. Rush Alfred, Bc 1833 Denham, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
William Rushmer, Bc 1819 Beccles, Suffolk, England, in Law Beccles, Suffolk
George Russell, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Honnor Ryan, Bc 1831 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hatfield, Hertfordshire
Harriett Sadd Samuel, Bc 1829 Metfield, Suffolk, England, Metfield, Suffolk
Alfred J. Sadd, Bc 1850 Shaddingfield, Suffolk, England, Ecclesall Bierlow, Yorkshire
Thomas Sadd, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Shirley Sadler Samuel, Caroline, Bc 1860 Beyton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
John Scannell Edward, Bridgett, Bc 1855 Imfield, Suffolk, England, Plymouth St Andrew, Devon
Henry Scarff Mary A., Bc 1812 Boxford, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Walter Scarlett Emily, Bc 1862 Westerton, Suffolk, England, Stockton, Durham
Robert Schofield Mary A., Bc 1821 Semer, Suffolk, England, Kersey, Suffolk
Jarvis Scogins, Bc 1845 Debenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
George Scrivener, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
William Seabrook Richard, Betsy, Bc 1853 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Richard Seabrook Richard, Betsy, Bc 1857 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Henry Seamons Robert, Lydia, Bc 1839 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
Joseph Sharp Winifred, Bc 1826 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Preston, Lancashire
James Sheatcoat, Bc 1810 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Halifax, Yorkshire
David Sheppard Eliza, Bc 1828 Rickinghall Supr, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Eliza Sheppard David, Bc 1829 Fornham St Martin, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Thos. Sheppard Amelia, Bc 1840 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Sarah Ann Sheppard William, Mary Ann, Bc 1856 Henley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Eliza Sheppard William, Mary Ann, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Elijah George Sheppard Thos., Amelia, Bc 1868 Wickham Market, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Charles Sier Sarah, Bc 1854 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Fredrick Simmons Mary, Bc 1853 Suffolk, England, Southburgh, Norfolk
Elizabeth Small, Bc 1793 Suffolk, England, Canterbury St Mary Bredin, Kent
Esther Smith, Bc 1804 Worlingham, Suffolk, England, Shipmeadow, Suffolk
James Smith, Bc 1814 Middleton, Suffolk, England, Middleton, Suffolk
James Smith, Bc 1815 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Emily Smith Peter B., Bc 1829 Blythburgh, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
William Smith Betsey, Bc 1831 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Brading, Hampshire
Testaner Smith Woodlock, Bc 1834 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
George Smith Margaret, Bc 1841 Bedfield, Suffolk, England, Bedfield, Suffolk
Charles Smith Jasper, Bc 1843 Gt Glemham, Suffolk, England, Great Glemham, Suffolk
Elijah Smith Hannah, Bc 1845 Nacton, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
William Smith Maria, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William C. Smith Mary Ann, Bc 1849 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Fred Smith Annie, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Coventry Holy Trinity, Warwickshire
Silvester Smith Henry, Mary Ann, Bc 1851 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
Edward Smith William, Mary Ann, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Richard Smith Robert, Martha, Bc 1856 Wetheringsett, Suffolk, England, Wetheringsett ??? Brockford, Suffolk
Happy Smith, Bc 1857 Snape, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Henry J. Smith Charlotte, Bc 1858 Sunning Field, Suffolk, England, Hundon, Suffolk
Louis Smith William, Mary Ann, Bc 1858 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Anna Smith George, Mary A., Bc 1861 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Jeorge Smith, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
William Smith, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Smith George, Margaret, Bc 1865 Bedfield, Suffolk, England, Bedfield, Suffolk
Chlar Smith Woodlock, Testaner, Bc 1866 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Alfred Smy, Bc 1833 Kenton, Suffolk, England, Worlingworth, Suffolk
Isaac Snelling, Bc 1802 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
Ernest Southeron Samuel, Sarah, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Tottenham, Middlesex
Edwin Sparrow Caroline, Bc 1847 Mickfield, Suffolk, England, Debenham, Suffolk
Alfred Spurgeon, Bc 1869 Thetford, Suffolk, England, Barton Mills, Suffolk
Lionel Staff Mary A., Bc 1811 Stonham, Suffolk, England, Leeds, Yorkshire
Samuel Stagels Elizabeth, Bc 1825 Holton, Suffolk, England, Wrentham, Suffolk
Walter Stammers Susannah, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Alice Stevans William, Bc 1819 Fakenham, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Stevans Alice, Bc 1820 Bardwell, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
Thomas Stiff Maria, Bc 1807 Hitcham, Suffolk, England, Nedging, Suffolk
Alfred Stow Eliza, Bc 1839 Polstead, Suffolk, England, Polstead, Suffolk
Charles Stribling Susan, Bc 1829 Bildeston, Suffolk, England, Boxford, Suffolk
Saml. Sturgeon, Bc 1820 Rye, Suffolk, England, Hulme, Lancashire
Francis Syrett Emma, Bc 1821 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Finningham, Suffolk
Fernando Syrett Harriett, Bc 1823 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
Harry Syrett Fernando, Harriett, Bc 1860 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
John Taylor, Bc 1807 Crowfield, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
John Taylor Sophia, Bc 1838 Pashley, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
James Taylor Naomia, Bc 1839 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
William Taylor, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
James Taylor John, Sophia, Bc 1869 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
Sophia Thompson, Bc 1854 Elmswell, Suffolk, England, Nottingham St Mary, Nottinghamshire
Providence Thorpe, Bc 1823 Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, Beverley St Mary, Yorkshire
Thomas Thrower, Bc 1834 Carlton, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Abner Tillbrooke Charlotte, Bc 1838 Thelnetham, Suffolk, England, Thelnetham, Suffolk
Samuel Tillett, Bc 1847 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Charles Tilmouth Maria, Bc 1821 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Took Martha, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Richinda Townley William, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Trew, Bc 1810 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Elizabeth Truman George, Bc 1847 Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
Uriah Turner, Bc 1816 N K, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Joseph Turner Rosena, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Helen, Suffolk
James Turner Matilda, Bc 1838 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
John Turner Harriet, Bc 1842 Culford, Suffolk, England, Thetford St Cuthbert, Norfolk
James Twinn Susanah, Bc 1823 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Henry Twinn Emma, Bc 1833 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Sidney Wade, Bc 1811 Wickham Skeith, Suffolk, England, Wickham Skeith, Suffolk
Alfred Wade Georgiana, Bc 1860 Blythburgh, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Ann Wallis, Bc 1821 Newmarket, Suffolk, England, Newmarket St Mary, Suffolk
Jane Ward, Bc 1809 Tunstall, Suffolk, England, St George in The East, London
John Ward Susan, Bc 1823 Newton, Suffolk, England, Newton, Suffolk
Abel Ward, Bc 1834 West Thorpe, Suffolk, England, Patrington, Yorkshire
William Ward Eliza, Bc 1844 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
William Ward, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, St Andrew The Less, Cambridgeshire
Charles Wardley Ellen, Bc 1838 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Blaxhall, Suffolk
Noah Warn Arianet, Bc 1831 Bungy, Suffolk, England, Croydon, Surrey
John Wass Sarah, Bc 1837 Stoke Nayland, Suffolk, England, Willesden, Middlesex
John Waterfield Ann, Bc 1855 Oxford, Suffolk, England, Harpley, Norfolk
Alfred Waters, Bc 1853 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Hulme, Lancashire
Harry Watson Margaret, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Battersea, London
Jabez Webb Eleanor, Bc 1838 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Lavinia Webb, Bc 1865 Chattisham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Martha Welham, Bc 1821 Shotley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Joseph F. Welham George, Sarah, Bc 1865 Needham Market, Suffolk, England, Needham Market, Suffolk
Arthur Wellington, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Stephen, Suffolk
Samuel West William, Sarah, Bc 1868 Renton, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
George Whiten, Bc 1857 Suffolk, England, Bethnal Green, London
Elizabeth Whiting, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Henry Whyard Francis, Maria, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Jacob Whybrone Emily, Bc 1857 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Thomas Wibsey, Bc 1827 Maldon, Suffolk, England, Bradford, Yorkshire
Ann Wibsey, Bc 1832 Great Yarmouth, Suffolk, England, Bradford, Yorkshire
William Wigger, Bc 1831 Brandon, Suffolk, England, Miscellaneous
John Wilks, Bc 1825 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Henry Williams, Bc 1813 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, St George, London
Philip Wilson Elizabeth, Bc 1819 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Joseph Wilson Susan, Bc 1827 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Susan Wilson Joseph, Bc 1836 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Henry Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1858 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Mary Ann Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1861 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Agnes Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1863 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Reuben Wilson, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Winkcup, Bc 1859 Wenhaston, Suffolk, England, Stranton, Durham
John Wiseman Maria, Bc 1816 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
Joseph Woodward, Bc 1818 Peasnorth, Suffolk, England, Canterbury St Dunstan, Kent
Isaac Woollard Susannah, Bc 1832 Bentley, Suffolk, England, East Bergholt, Suffolk
Orlando Wright, Bc 1830 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Pulham St Mary Magdalen, Norfolk
William Wright Rebecca, Bc 1833 Brent Eleigh, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Elizabeth Wright Joseph, Bc 1834 Mellis, Suffolk, England, Walcot, Somerset
Orlando Wright Caroline, Bc 1858 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Diss, Norfolk
END
Name Surname, Other Person, born circa, Birthplace, Relationship, Residence at Census.
Thomas Abbott, Bc 1813 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
James Adams Elizabeth, Bc 1834 Sibton, Suffolk, England, Yoxford, Suffolk
Harriett Aldride, Bc 1829 Retan, Suffolk, England, Kingston On Thames, Surrey
William Algar Sarah, Bc 1846 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Simon Allen, Bc 1811 Wrentham, Suffolk, England, Blythburgh, Suffolk
William Allen, Bc 1853 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ryde, Hampshire
James Allerton, Bc 1828 Suffolk, England, St James Clerkenwell, London
Samuel Allison Elizabeth, Bc 1827 Norwich, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Sarah Anglies, Bc 1829 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Charles Anglies, Bc 1829 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Geo. Ashford Hanah, Bc 1844 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Wattisfield, Suffolk
Hanah Ashford Geo., Bc 1845 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Wattisfield, Suffolk
Ellen Auger, Bc 1835 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Edward Charles Austin Lucy Louisa, Bc 1858 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
Emma Bacon, Bc 1833 Rougham, Suffolk, England Tonbridge, Kent
Thomas Baker, Bc 1820 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
James Baker, Bc 1828 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Henry Baker Ann, Bc 1851 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Wells Next Sea, Norfolk
Henry Balaam Ellen, Bc 1828 Mildon, Suffolk, England, Hertford St John, Hertfordshire
William Baldwin Emma, Bc 1811 Burgh, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
David Baldwin, Bc 1815 Burgh, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
James Baldwin Hannah, Bc 1848 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
James Ball, Bc 1851 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Fredk. Balls, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
William Bane Mary, Bc 1832 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ashen, Essex
Jane Bannon, Bc 1822 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Old Wolverton, Buckinghamshire
Sarah Bantick Wolfram, Bc 1812 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Wolfram Bantick Sarah, Bc 1812 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Sarah Bantick Frederick, Bc 1848 Rickenhall, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Frederick Bantick Sarah, Bc 1849 Ixworth, Suffolk, England, Ixworth, Suffolk
Aaron Barber, Bc 1818 Mettingham, Suffolk, England, Shipmeadow, Suffolk
Clara Barber, Bc 1837 Combs, Suffolk, England, Combs, Suffolk
William Barham, Bc 1866 Hacheston, Suffolk, England, Wickham Market, Suffolk
Thomas Barkaway Morgan, Bc 1837 Palgrave, Suffolk, England, Diss, Norfolk
Charlotte Barker William, Bc 1806 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
Israel Barnard Mary A., Bc 1862 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Samuel Barrell, Bc 1854 Darmsden, Suffolk, England, Nettlestead, Suffolk
William Baxter, Bc 1841 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
John Beckett Mary Ann, Bc 1845 Stoke By Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
Noah Berkley Susannah, Bc 1846 Norton, Suffolk, England, Thetford St Mary, Norfolk
Alfred Berry, Bc 1831 Wickham Skeith, Suffolk, England, Wickham Skeith, Suffolk
William Blackburn Ruth, Bc 1841 Wicken, Suffolk, England, Bury, Lancashire
William Blunden, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Winchester, Hampshire
James Boast Anna M., Bc 1852 Redisham, Suffolk, England, Redisham, Suffolk
Thomas Boreham Thomas, Martha, Bc 1865 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
Robert Richer Borley Sarah R., Bc 1848 Rattlesden, Suffolk, England, Rattlesden, Suffolk
Henry Boscue, Bc 1857 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
John Bradley Charlotte, Bc 1823 Stanningfield, Suffolk, England, Brettenham, Suffolk
John Brady Jemima, Bc 1824 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Aaron Brane Rebecca, Bc 1855 Suffolk, England, Colne, Lancashire
Wm. Brett Mary, Bc 1822 Milden, Suffolk, England, Milden, Suffolk
James Brighter Mary, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Deptford St Paul, London
Ambrose Brinkley Jonathan, Elizabeth, Bc 1863 Wooton, Suffolk, England, West Rudham, Norfolk
William Brown, Bc 1796 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Charles Brown, Bc 1817 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Robert Brown, Bc 1817 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England Kedington, Suffolk
David Brown Charlotte, Bc 1822 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Hannah Brown James, Bc 1827 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Jeremiah Brown Mary Ann, Bc 1827 Clapton, Suffolk, England, Ludham, Norfolk
Mary Ann Brown Jeremiah, Bc 1828 Sutton, Suffolk, England, , Norfolk
Jane Brown, Bc 1831 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England Nuneaton, Warwickshire
Henry Brown Harriett, Bc 1835 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hackney, London
John Brown, Bc 1844 Stoke, Suffolk, England, Stoke By Clare, Suffolk
David Brown, Bc 1848 South Wold, Suffolk, England Prisoner Springfield, Essex
John Brundle Elizabeth, Bc 1795 Occold, Suffolk, England, Occold, Suffolk
James Brundle Rebecca, Annie, Bc 1833 Bayton, Suffolk, England, Middlesbrough, Yorkshire
David Nathan Brunning Susannah M., Bc 1847 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Susannah M. Brunning David Nathan, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Sarah Brunwin William, Bc 1835 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Messing, Essex
Elvina Buckley Frank, Bc 1849 Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Edward Burgess, Bc 1823 Wolverstone, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Charles Burgess Maria, Bc 1838 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Burrows, Bc 1858 Polstead, Suffolk, England Grandson Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk
George Bush, Bc 1839 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Biggleswade, Bedfordshire
Thomas Bush Elizabeth, Bc 1840 Suffolk, England, Salisbury St Edmund, Wiltshire
Adolphus Buttress Leviathan, Bc 1842 Withersfield, Suffolk, England, Bartlow, Cambridgeshire
Robert Caley, Bc 1834 Butley, Suffolk, England, Loddon, Norfolk
Thomas Calver Emma, Bc 1836 Fressingfield, Suffolk, England, Fressingfield, Suffolk
Robert Calver Hannah, Bc 1855 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
James Camell Sarah, Bc 1854 Ipswich, Suffolk, England Step, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Richard Canham Jane, Bc 1856 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Carlsell, Bc 1824 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Laxfield, Suffolk
Alfred Carr, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England Prisoner Springfield, Essex
Thomas Carter, Bc 1811 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Wickhambrook, Suffolk
William Cawston Ann, Bc 1805 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Braintree, Essex
Henry Champ, Bc 1823 Old Newton, Suffolk, England, Holy Trinity, Cambridgeshire
James Chaplin Rosa, Bc 1819 Newton, Suffolk, England, Newton, Suffolk
Elizabeth Chapman, Bc 1825 Bury, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Sarah Chapman, Bc 1851 N K, Suffolk, England Attendant Eye, Suffolk
Walter Chillcott, Bc 1852 Suffolk, England, Blackburn, Lancashire
Henry Chipperfield Mary, Bc 1837 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Benedict, Norfolk
Samuel Chipperfield Ellen, Bc 1845 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Benedict, Norfolk
Britta. Chipperfield , Bc 1859 Bungay, Suffolk, England, East Dereham, Norfolk
Henry Churchyard, Bc 1800 Drinkstone, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Robert Clark, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
John S. Clark Sarah A., Bc 1833 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Stephen Clark, Bc 1835 Wickham Market, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
James Clark Sarah, Bc 1841 Cr...Field, Suffolk, England, Altofts, Yorkshire
Keziah Clarke, Bc 1809 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
George Clarke Sarah, Bc 1847 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk
Josiah Clifford Emma, Bc 1847 Boxford, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Samuel Clow, Bc 1854 Fordham, Suffolk, England, Kingston On Thames, Surrey
Edgar P. Clowe Sarah, Bc 1843 Grundisburgh, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
John Cobbold Alice, Bc 1815 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
William Coe, Bc 1831 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Joshua Stephen Coleman, Bc 1864 Leiston, Suffolk, England, Woodbridge, Suffolk
Jeremiah Collins, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Thomas Cook Sarah, Bc 1829 Oxley, Suffolk, England, Mile End New Town, London
James E. Cooper Eliza, Bc 1847 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
William Coote William, Elizabeth, Bc 1866 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Alfred Cornish Martha, Bc 1839 Norton, Suffolk, England, Norton, Suffolk
Sarah Cosgrove, Bc 1805 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England Colchester St James, Essex
Jas. Cracknell Mary, Bc 1821 Otley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
George Crane Susanna, Bc 1841 Rishangles, Suffolk, England, Rishangles, Suffolk
William Cross, Bc 1815 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
John Cuninngham Samuel, Jane, Bc 1867 Bradwell, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Frederick Curry Hannah, Bc 1849 Storland, Suffolk, England, Auckland St Andrew, Durham
Albert Cutting Jane, Bc 1859 Semer, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Walter Dade Mary, Bc 1826 Eye, Suffolk, England, Hardwick, Norfolk
Alexander Dance Robert, Frances, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
John Davey, Bc 1845 Barham, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Frederick Davey William, Harriett, Bc 1858 Earl Soham, Suffolk, England, Framlingham, Suffolk
Thos. Davies, Bc 1833 Suffolk, England, Bury, Lancashire
Joseph Day, Bc 1793 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, East Bergholt, Suffolk
James Day Christiana, Bc 1866 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England Step, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Dent Mary A., Bc 1853 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, North Walsham, Norfolk
Alice Dighton, Bc 1832 Clarence, Suffolk, England, Harmondsworth, Middlesex
Urane Diton Nathan, Bc 1846 Watford, Suffolk, England, Mitcham, Surrey
John Doe Emma, Bc 1842 Slotle, Suffolk, England, Brighton, Sussex
Susan Downs, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Annie Draper Ambres, Bc 1854 Brand, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Ambres Draper Annie, Bc 1854 Brand, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
William Draw, Bc 1816 Bodnay, Suffolk, England, Holy Trinity, Cambridgeshire
Thomas Eagle, Bc 1844 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
James Eastall, Bc 1817 Combs, Suffolk, England, Thwaite, Suffolk
John Elmer, Bc 1820 Lt Cornard, Suffolk, England, Stoke By Nayland, Suffolk
William Evans Ada, Bc 1842 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
William S. Faiers Mary, Bc 1849 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary At Walls, Essex
John Fairweather, Bc 1818 Debenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Elijah Farrant Mary, Bc 1821 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
James Farrow, Bc 1849 Wetheringsett, Suffolk, England, Wetheringsett ??? Brockford, Suffolk
John Feakes Charlotte, Bc 1825 Barton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Arther Feakes Henry, Harriet, Bc 1862 Bardwell, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
James Fenn Mary A., Bc 1834 Trimley, Suffolk, England, Dover St Mary Virgin, Kent
Lydia Fisher, Bc 1831 Averhill, Suffolk, England, East Ham, Essex
James Fisher James, Bc 1847 Laxfield, Suffolk, England, Wilby, Suffolk
Sarah Fisher Thomas, Bc 1851 St Marys, Suffolk, England, St George in The East, London
William Fitch, Bc 1810 Ihe, Suffolk, England, Newington, London
Elizabeth Ford, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Stephen, Norfolk
Henry Fordham, Bc 1818 Rickinghall, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Joseph Foyster, Bc 1835 Southwold, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Margaret, Norfolk
Thomas Frost, Bc 1808 Busdale, Suffolk, England, Leeds, Yorkshire
James Gallant Elizabeth, Bc 1852 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Honor Gardner Joseph, Bc 1841 Hourow, Suffolk, England, Sandwich St Peter, Kent
Walter Garner Alice, Bc 1860 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Samuel Garrad , Bc 1855 Nedging, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
David John Garrett, Bc 1842 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Emily Gashew, Bc 1868 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manningtree, Essex
James Gaskin Hannah C., Bc 1858 Langham, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Hannah C. Gaskin James, Bc 1859 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Alfred Gaskin George, Louisa, Bc 1879 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
Charles George Mary Ann, Bc 1828 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Frederick Gissing Frederick, Mary Ann, Bc 1865 Theberton, Suffolk, England, Friston, Suffolk
John Gissing Frederick, Mary Ann, Bc 1867 Theberton, Suffolk, England, Friston, Suffolk
Charles Gladwell Charles, Emma, Bc 1861 Haughley, Suffolk, England, Haughley, Suffolk
William Goat, Bc 1848 Warinfield, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Charles Goat Emma, Bc 1850 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Gestingthorpe, Essex
Ann Godbold, Bc 1850 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Harry Hy. Goffin Hannah, Bc 1843 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Hannah Gooch William, Bc 1820 Thorp, Suffolk, England, Luton, Bedfordshire
William Gooch Hannah, Bc 1820 Hitcham, Suffolk, England, Luton, Bedfordshire
Henry Goodge, Bc 1860 Suffolk, England, Christ Church, London
Louis Goodman George, Susannah, Isabella, Bc 1860 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Market Weston, Suffolk
Thomas Gower William, Charlotte, Bc 1865 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Maria Gray, Bc 1800 Outwold, Suffolk, England, Boston and Hall Hills, Lincolnshire
Ada Gray Emma, Bc 1858 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Costessey, Norfolk
William Green, Bc 1824 Brettenham, Suffolk, England, Hitcham, Suffolk
Joseph Grigg Sarah E., Bc 1821 Groton, Suffolk, England, Groton, Suffolk
James Griggs Sarah Ann, Bc 1836 Kersey, Suffolk, England, Polstead, Suffolk
Nat. Grimsby, Bc 1834 Hadleigh ?, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Nicholas, Essex
William Grimsey Hannah, Bc 1832 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Hadleigh, Suffolk
John Guttridge, Bc 1843 Bury St Edms, Suffolk, England, Combs, Suffolk
Arthur Hagger, Bc 1859 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Maria Haile William, Bc 1843 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Robert Hall, Bc 1798 Brandiston, Suffolk, England Pauper Nacton, Suffolk
Samuel Halls Samuel C., Lucy, Bc 1865 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Hammond, Bc 1806 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
William Harding, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Martin Hardwick Ellen, Bc 1842 Bramford, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Charles Hardwick Hannah, Bc 1845 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
James Hare Orlando, Susannah, Bc 1857 Buschall, Suffolk, England, Tottington Higher End, Lancashire
Johanna Harris, Bc 1819 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Emanuel Harris Mary A., Bc 1849 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Stock, Essex
John Harrison, Bc 1814 Stanton, Suffolk, England, Gomersal, Yorkshire
Charles Harrison Isabella, Bc 1823 Shanfield, Suffolk, England, Kingston-Upon-Hull, Yorkshire
John G. Harrison Jane, Bc 1843 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Whitechapel, London
Sarah Harrison John, Bc 1860 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Suffolk
Martin J. Harwick Rhoda, Bc 1826 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bethnal Green, London
Rosa Hatfield, Bc 1835 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Newport Pagnell, Buckinghamshire
John Heffer Lucy, Bc 1838 Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Arthur Herbert William, Susan, Bc 1862 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Thomas Hewitt, Bc 1800 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Heigham, Norfolk
John Hills Elizabeth, Bc 1838 Gorleston, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Samuel Hines, Bc 1815 Aldham, Suffolk, England, Capel St Mary, Suffolk
George Hipper Emma, Bc 1834 Gorlston, Suffolk, England, Bromley St Leonard, London
John Hoggett Mary A., Bc 1845 Idworth, Suffolk, England, Clewer, Berkshire
Mary A. Hoggett John, Bc 1847 Rougham, Suffolk, England, Clewer, Berkshire
William Holland, Bc 1828 Suffolk, England, St Andrew The Less, Cambridgeshire
Henry Holmes Caroline, Bc 1820 Eye, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Louisa Hopkins James, Bc 1858 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
Jane Horrish, Bc 1837 Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
William Houzer Mary, Bc 1847 Cransford, Suffolk, England, Potto, Yorkshire
Frank Howard, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Harriett Howards, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Mary Howe, Bc 1807 Kettlebaston, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Henry Howe Elizabeth, Bc 1832 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Job Howell Eliza, Bc 1819 Melford, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Frank Howlett Amelia, Bc 1842 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Hubbard Mary A., Jane, Bc 1850 Southtown, Suffolk, England, Gorleston, Suffolk
Robert Hume, Bc 1852 Kirkley, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
George Hurley Emma, Bc 1846 Suffolk, England, Worcester All Sts, Worcestershire
Simeon Hurrell Ann, Bc 1855 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, Wickhambrook, Suffolk
John Hurst Catharine, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Frances Hutton Thomas, Bc 1844 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Leicester St Margaret, Leicestershire
William Jackmann, Bc 1844 Suffolk, England, Christ Church, London
James Jackson, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Manchester, Lancashire
Edward James Sumnar, Bc 1833 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Ditchingham, Norfolk
James Johnson, Bc 1824 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Anny Jones, Bc 1841 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Mary A. Jordan John, Bc 1847 Walton, Suffolk, England, Gillingham, Kent
Emma Jorden, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Key, Suffolk
Benjamin Joslin Benjamin, Susanna, Bc 1859 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Charles Joslin Benjamin, Susanna, Bc 1865 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Daniel Keeley Emily, Bc 1816 Wortham, Suffolk, England, Wortham, Suffolk
Henry Keeth John, Caroline, Bc 1837 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Leiston, Suffolk
Eliza Kemp, Bc 1850 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Joseph Kitson Susannah, Bc 1823 Bedingfield, Suffolk, England, Bradford - Girlington, Yorkshire
George Knight Sarah, Bc 1847 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Samuel Knowles John, Mary Ann, Bc 1852 Metfield, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
W. Kooch, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Dover St James, Kent
Maria Lafferty, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Robert Lamb Jame, Bc 1859 Lowestoff, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
Higham Lamb Jame, Bc 1863 Lowestoff, Suffolk, England, Mildenhall, Suffolk
George Lambert, Bc 1828 Wisbech, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
Joseph Lancaster, Bc 1812 Little Dunham, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Walter Last Rosa, Bc 1853 Blakenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Helen, Suffolk
Eliza Laws, Bc 1835 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Caroline Lee Thomas, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lancaster, Lancashire
Walter Leeder, Bc 1815 Stuston, Suffolk, England, Fressingfield, Suffolk
George Lefley Robert, Frances, Bc 1867 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
William Leman Elizabeth, Bc 1816 St Andrews, Suffolk, England, Bramley in Bramley, Yorkshire
William Lucas Maria, Bc 1804 Needham Mkt, Suffolk, England, Needham Market, Suffolk
Henry Lucock Eliza, Bc 1854 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
James Lumley Laura, Bc 1856 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury St Gregory, Suffolk
David Lynch, Bc 1858 Suffolk, England, Reigate Borough, Surrey
David Lyons Anna, Bc 1850 Bromeswell, Suffolk, England, Bromeswell, Suffolk
Thomas Mac Faithing Sophia, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Maisey, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Edward Markell Eliza, Bc 1843 Thurston, Suffolk, England, Thurston, Suffolk
Charles Marsh Emma, Bc 1838 Culfad, Suffolk, England, West Stow, Suffolk
Charles Martin Mary Ann, Bc 1826 Fressingfield, Suffolk, England, Norwich St Peter Mountergate, Norfolk
John Martin Mary, Bc 1837 Suffolk, England, Great Driffield, Yorkshire
John Maxwell, Bc 1823 Suffolk, England, Bedlington, Northumberland
Elijah Mayes Ann, Bc 1838 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Norwich St James, Norfolk
Henry Mc Mennies Jane, Bc 1832 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Timothy McDermott Mary, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Margaret Mead, Bc 1810 Suffolk, England, Newington, London
Elijah Meadows Martha, Bc 1835 Walton, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
William Meadows Mary Rush, Bc 1847 Badingham, Suffolk, England, Badingham, Suffolk
John Middleditch, Bc 1857 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Louisa Miller, Bc 1843 Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
Henry G. Miller Thomas, Charlotte, Bc 1849 Winston, Suffolk, England, Winston, Suffolk
Robert Miller Silina, Bc 1858 Winston, Suffolk, England, Winston, Suffolk
Lydia Mills, Bc 1831 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Patience Mills, Bc 1854 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Prittlewell, Essex
Geo. Mitchell Mary, Bc 1840 Peesinghall, Suffolk, England, Bishop Stortford, Hertfordshire
Charles Moore Mary Ann, Bc 1829 Suffolk, England, Southwark St George Martyr, London
Frederick Moores, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester Holy Trinity, Essex
Samuel Moye Josiah, Elizabeth, Bc 1868 Stowmarket, Suffolk, England, Stowmarket, Suffolk
John Mudd, Bc 1838 Hadlear, Suffolk, England, Reigate Foreign, Surrey
Clementina Mullanger Thos., Bc 1841 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
John Munn Mary, Bc 1846 Brandon, Suffolk, England, St Leonards Shoreditch, London
John Mutimer Eliza, Bc 1855 Worlingworth, Suffolk, England, Peasenhall, Suffolk
William Neal Mary, Bc 1841 Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, Deptford St Paul, London
James Neavely, Bc 1833 Bungay, Suffolk, England Prisoner Lidford, Devon
George Newman Emily, Bc 1819 Gt Cornald, Suffolk, England, Cavendish, Suffolk
George Newman Harriet, Bc 1827 Hargrave, Suffolk, England, Chevington, Suffolk
William Newrick Elizabeth, Bc 1848 Carlton Colville, Suffolk, England, Carlton Colville, Suffolk
Elizabeth Newrick William, Bc 1850 Pakefield, Suffolk, England, Carlton Colville, Suffolk
William Newton John, Esther, Bc 1867 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Charlotte Nicholls, Bc 1833 Carlton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Henry Nicholls, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Mary A. Nicholls, Bc 1857 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Thomas Norfolk, Bc 1857 Hadleigh, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Norford Emily, Bc 1834 (N K), Suffolk, England, Linchouse, London
Robert Nunn, Bc 1805 Shotley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Robert Nunn Eliza, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
James Nunn, Bc 1866 Shotley, Suffolk, England Grandson Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Mary Ollerton, Bc 1815 Walton, Suffolk, England Pauper Nacton, Suffolk
Susannah Osborn, Bc 1802 Cotton, Suffolk, England, Norton, Suffolk
George Osborne, Bc 1848 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Bridlington, Yorkshire
Joseph Page Hannah, Bc 1809 Shadingfield, Suffolk, England, Spexhall, Suffolk
Joseph Page Alice, Bc 1834 Spexhall, Suffolk, England, Wissett, Suffolk
Alfred Page Emma, Bc 1847 Holbrook, Suffolk, England, Holbrook, Suffolk
H. Palfrey Salina, Bc 1825 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Salina Palfrey H., Bc 1832 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Palmer, Bc 1805 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Ufford, Suffolk
Nathaniel Palmer, Bc 1851 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Maria Palmer, Bc 1858 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Robert Pamer, Bc 1810 (N K), Suffolk, England, Rotherham, Yorkshire
William Parker Jesse, Emma, Bc 1864 Stoke, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
George E. Payne Elizabeth, Bc 1855 Haughley, Suffolk, England, Salford, Lancashire
Charles Pead, Bc 1809 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Wickham Market, Suffolk
Frederick Pearle Benjamin, Mary Ann, Bc 1866 Suffolk, England, Bulwell, Nottinghamshire
Abram Peters Elezeth, Bc 1834 Stonham Parva, Suffolk, England, Little Stonham, Suffolk
Mariann Pettit William, Bc 1812 Weston Market, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Pettit Mariann, Bc 1812 Barningham, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Phillips, Bc 1813 Kelsale, Suffolk, England, Aldringham, Suffolk
Walter Phillips Elizabeth, Bc 1846 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Witham, Essex
James Pinifer, Bc 1827 St Clements Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Acle, Norfolk
Charles A. Piper Emma, Bc 1861 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Great Bardfield, Essex
Emma Pitcher Daniel, Bc 1845 Mendham, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Amelia Plummer George, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Little Bentley, Essex
Samuel Plune Anne, Bc 1833 Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
James Pollard, Bc 1829 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Emma Pollard, Bc 1839 Sudbury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Henry Pollard, Bc 1845 Walsham Le Willows, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Robert Polley Susanah, Bc 1832 Gedding, Suffolk, England, Old Newton, Suffolk
Henry Polson Elizabeth, Bc 1841 Preston, Suffolk, England, Great Bromley, Essex
Anna Ponnifore, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Redenhall, Norfolk
Mary Ann Power, Bc 1831 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Southwold, Suffolk
Mary Ann Power, Bc 1843 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England Housekeeper Woodbridge, Suffolk
Charles Power, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Southwold, Suffolk
Edward Power Sarah, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brighton, Sussex
William Prentice Jane, Bc 1842 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Clapham, London
Emma Pretty William, Bc 1826 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
David Prew Susana, Bc 1818 Suffolk, England, Oswaldtwistle, Lancashire
James Prewer Sarah, Bc 1817 Chevington, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
Joseph Prior, Bc 1807 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Little Linstead, Suffolk
James Rae Mary J., Bc 1843 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Edward W. Ramly Ellen M., Bc 1861 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary Stoke, Suffolk
James Ramsay, Bc 1839 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Thornley, Durham
Charles Randle, Bc 1821 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
Marie Randle, Bc 1824 Bury St Edmonds, Suffolk, England, Gainsborough, Lincolnshire
William Edmund Ray Martha, Bc 1838 Woodbridge, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Giles, Essex
John Read, Bc 1841 Allerton, Suffolk, England, East Rudham and Broomesthorpe, Norfolk
Sampson Ribmeon, Bc 1831 Laxfield, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
Henry Rice Henry, Mary Ann, Bc 1863 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Tower, Suffolk
Lewis Rogers Ellen, Bc 1850 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Ellen Rogers Lewis, Bc 1854 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Horace Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1877 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Hattie Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1878 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Amelia Rogers Lewis, Ellen, Bc 1880 Hepworth, Suffolk, England, Hepworth, Suffolk
Charles Rolfe, Bc 1841 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
John Rose Maria, Bc 1828 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Rose John, Maria, Bc 1862 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Robt.Thos. Rouk Ann Eliz., Sarah, Bc 1852 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Blaxhall, Suffolk
John Row, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Nicholas, Suffolk
Chas. Rudland Elza, Bc 1836 Timworth, Suffolk, England, Mirfield, Yorkshire
Rachael Rumsey, Bc 1809 Little Stonham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Alfred Rush Mary A., Bc 1828 Hoxne, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
Mary A. Rush Alfred, Bc 1833 Denham, Suffolk, England, Hoxne, Suffolk
William Rushmer, Bc 1819 Beccles, Suffolk, England, in Law Beccles, Suffolk
George Russell, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Brentwood, Essex
Honnor Ryan, Bc 1831 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hatfield, Hertfordshire
Harriett Sadd Samuel, Bc 1829 Metfield, Suffolk, England, Metfield, Suffolk
Alfred J. Sadd, Bc 1850 Shaddingfield, Suffolk, England, Ecclesall Bierlow, Yorkshire
Thomas Sadd, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Shirley Sadler Samuel, Caroline, Bc 1860 Beyton, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St Mary, Suffolk
John Scannell Edward, Bridgett, Bc 1855 Imfield, Suffolk, England, Plymouth St Andrew, Devon
Henry Scarff Mary A., Bc 1812 Boxford, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Mary Magdalen, Essex
Walter Scarlett Emily, Bc 1862 Westerton, Suffolk, England, Stockton, Durham
Robert Schofield Mary A., Bc 1821 Semer, Suffolk, England, Kersey, Suffolk
Jarvis Scogins, Bc 1845 Debenham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
George Scrivener, Bc 1855 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
William Seabrook Richard, Betsy, Bc 1853 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Richard Seabrook Richard, Betsy, Bc 1857 Stradishall, Suffolk, England, Stradishall, Suffolk
Henry Seamons Robert, Lydia, Bc 1839 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
Joseph Sharp Winifred, Bc 1826 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Preston, Lancashire
James Sheatcoat, Bc 1810 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Halifax, Yorkshire
David Sheppard Eliza, Bc 1828 Rickinghall Supr, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Eliza Sheppard David, Bc 1829 Fornham St Martin, Suffolk, England, Rickinghall Superior, Suffolk
Thos. Sheppard Amelia, Bc 1840 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Sarah Ann Sheppard William, Mary Ann, Bc 1856 Henley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Eliza Sheppard William, Mary Ann, Bc 1866 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Elijah George Sheppard Thos., Amelia, Bc 1868 Wickham Market, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Charles Sier Sarah, Bc 1854 Bury, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Fredrick Simmons Mary, Bc 1853 Suffolk, England, Southburgh, Norfolk
Elizabeth Small, Bc 1793 Suffolk, England, Canterbury St Mary Bredin, Kent
Esther Smith, Bc 1804 Worlingham, Suffolk, England, Shipmeadow, Suffolk
James Smith, Bc 1814 Middleton, Suffolk, England, Middleton, Suffolk
James Smith, Bc 1815 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Emily Smith Peter B., Bc 1829 Blythburgh, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
William Smith Betsey, Bc 1831 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Brading, Hampshire
Testaner Smith Woodlock, Bc 1834 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
George Smith Margaret, Bc 1841 Bedfield, Suffolk, England, Bedfield, Suffolk
Charles Smith Jasper, Bc 1843 Gt Glemham, Suffolk, England, Great Glemham, Suffolk
Elijah Smith Hannah, Bc 1845 Nacton, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
William Smith Maria, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William C. Smith Mary Ann, Bc 1849 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Fred Smith Annie, Bc 1851 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Coventry Holy Trinity, Warwickshire
Silvester Smith Henry, Mary Ann, Bc 1851 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
Edward Smith William, Mary Ann, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Richard Smith Robert, Martha, Bc 1856 Wetheringsett, Suffolk, England, Wetheringsett ??? Brockford, Suffolk
Happy Smith, Bc 1857 Snape, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Henry J. Smith Charlotte, Bc 1858 Sunning Field, Suffolk, England, Hundon, Suffolk
Louis Smith William, Mary Ann, Bc 1858 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
Anna Smith George, Mary A., Bc 1861 Lavenham, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Jeorge Smith, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mary At Elms, Suffolk
William Smith, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
William Smith George, Margaret, Bc 1865 Bedfield, Suffolk, England, Bedfield, Suffolk
Chlar Smith Woodlock, Testaner, Bc 1866 Bury St Ed, Suffolk, England, Wanstead, Essex
Alfred Smy, Bc 1833 Kenton, Suffolk, England, Worlingworth, Suffolk
Isaac Snelling, Bc 1802 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
Ernest Southeron Samuel, Sarah, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Tottenham, Middlesex
Edwin Sparrow Caroline, Bc 1847 Mickfield, Suffolk, England, Debenham, Suffolk
Alfred Spurgeon, Bc 1869 Thetford, Suffolk, England, Barton Mills, Suffolk
Lionel Staff Mary A., Bc 1811 Stonham, Suffolk, England, Leeds, Yorkshire
Samuel Stagels Elizabeth, Bc 1825 Holton, Suffolk, England, Wrentham, Suffolk
Walter Stammers Susannah, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Alice Stevans William, Bc 1819 Fakenham, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
William Stevans Alice, Bc 1820 Bardwell, Suffolk, England, Bardwell, Suffolk
Thomas Stiff Maria, Bc 1807 Hitcham, Suffolk, England, Nedging, Suffolk
Alfred Stow Eliza, Bc 1839 Polstead, Suffolk, England, Polstead, Suffolk
Charles Stribling Susan, Bc 1829 Bildeston, Suffolk, England, Boxford, Suffolk
Saml. Sturgeon, Bc 1820 Rye, Suffolk, England, Hulme, Lancashire
Francis Syrett Emma, Bc 1821 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Finningham, Suffolk
Fernando Syrett Harriett, Bc 1823 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
Harry Syrett Fernando, Harriett, Bc 1860 Mendlesham, Suffolk, England, Mendlesham, Suffolk
John Taylor, Bc 1807 Crowfield, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
John Taylor Sophia, Bc 1838 Pashley, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
James Taylor Naomia, Bc 1839 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
William Taylor, Bc 1841 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Spitalfields, London
James Taylor John, Sophia, Bc 1869 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, Hopton, Suffolk
Sophia Thompson, Bc 1854 Elmswell, Suffolk, England, Nottingham St Mary, Nottinghamshire
Providence Thorpe, Bc 1823 Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, Beverley St Mary, Yorkshire
Thomas Thrower, Bc 1834 Carlton, Suffolk, England, Great Yarmouth, Norfolk
Abner Tillbrooke Charlotte, Bc 1838 Thelnetham, Suffolk, England, Thelnetham, Suffolk
Samuel Tillett, Bc 1847 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Beccles, Suffolk
Charles Tilmouth Maria, Bc 1821 Lowestoft, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Took Martha, Bc 1836 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Clement, Suffolk
Richinda Townley William, Bc 1843 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lancaster, Lancashire
John Trew, Bc 1810 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Elizabeth Truman George, Bc 1847 Suffolk, England, Birmingham, Warwickshire
Uriah Turner, Bc 1816 N K, Suffolk, England, Eye, Suffolk
Joseph Turner Rosena, Bc 1821 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Helen, Suffolk
James Turner Matilda, Bc 1838 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
John Turner Harriet, Bc 1842 Culford, Suffolk, England, Thetford St Cuthbert, Norfolk
James Twinn Susanah, Bc 1823 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Glemsford, Suffolk
Henry Twinn Emma, Bc 1833 Glemsford, Suffolk, England, Maldon St Marys, Essex
Sidney Wade, Bc 1811 Wickham Skeith, Suffolk, England, Wickham Skeith, Suffolk
Alfred Wade Georgiana, Bc 1860 Blythburgh, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
Ann Wallis, Bc 1821 Newmarket, Suffolk, England, Newmarket St Mary, Suffolk
Jane Ward, Bc 1809 Tunstall, Suffolk, England, St George in The East, London
John Ward Susan, Bc 1823 Newton, Suffolk, England, Newton, Suffolk
Abel Ward, Bc 1834 West Thorpe, Suffolk, England, Patrington, Yorkshire
William Ward Eliza, Bc 1844 Bungay, Suffolk, England, Bungay Holy Trinity, Suffolk
William Ward, Bc 1848 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, St Andrew The Less, Cambridgeshire
Charles Wardley Ellen, Bc 1838 Blaxhall, Suffolk, England, Blaxhall, Suffolk
Noah Warn Arianet, Bc 1831 Bungy, Suffolk, England, Croydon, Surrey
John Wass Sarah, Bc 1837 Stoke Nayland, Suffolk, England, Willesden, Middlesex
John Waterfield Ann, Bc 1855 Oxford, Suffolk, England, Harpley, Norfolk
Alfred Waters, Bc 1853 Beccles, Suffolk, England, Hulme, Lancashire
Harry Watson Margaret, Bc 1852 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Battersea, London
Jabez Webb Eleanor, Bc 1838 Wickhambrook, Suffolk, England, West Ham, Essex
Lavinia Webb, Bc 1865 Chattisham, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Martha Welham, Bc 1821 Shotley, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Peter, Suffolk
Joseph F. Welham George, Sarah, Bc 1865 Needham Market, Suffolk, England, Needham Market, Suffolk
Arthur Wellington, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Stephen, Suffolk
Samuel West William, Sarah, Bc 1868 Renton, Suffolk, England, Garston, Lancashire
George Whiten, Bc 1857 Suffolk, England, Bethnal Green, London
Elizabeth Whiting, Bc 1862 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Margaret, Suffolk
Henry Whyard Francis, Maria, Bc 1856 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Ipswich St Mathew, Suffolk
Jacob Whybrone Emily, Bc 1857 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Sudbury All Sts, Suffolk
Thomas Wibsey, Bc 1827 Maldon, Suffolk, England, Bradford, Yorkshire
Ann Wibsey, Bc 1832 Great Yarmouth, Suffolk, England, Bradford, Yorkshire
William Wigger, Bc 1831 Brandon, Suffolk, England, Miscellaneous
John Wilks, Bc 1825 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Colchester St Botolph, Essex
Henry Williams, Bc 1813 Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, England, St George, London
Philip Wilson Elizabeth, Bc 1819 Bury St Eds, Suffolk, England, Bury St Edmunds St James, Suffolk
Joseph Wilson Susan, Bc 1827 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Susan Wilson Joseph, Bc 1836 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Henry Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1858 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Mary Ann Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1861 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Agnes Wilson Joseph, Susan, Bc 1863 Halesworth, Suffolk, England, Halesworth, Suffolk
Reuben Wilson, Bc 1864 Ipswich, Suffolk, England, Lowestoft, Suffolk
William Winkcup, Bc 1859 Wenhaston, Suffolk, England, Stranton, Durham
John Wiseman Maria, Bc 1816 Haverhill, Suffolk, England, Haverhill, Suffolk
Joseph Woodward, Bc 1818 Peasnorth, Suffolk, England, Canterbury St Dunstan, Kent
Isaac Woollard Susannah, Bc 1832 Bentley, Suffolk, England, East Bergholt, Suffolk
Orlando Wright, Bc 1830 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Pulham St Mary Magdalen, Norfolk
William Wright Rebecca, Bc 1833 Brent Eleigh, Suffolk, England, Lavenham, Suffolk
Elizabeth Wright Joseph, Bc 1834 Mellis, Suffolk, England, Walcot, Somerset
Orlando Wright Caroline, Bc 1858 Wattisfield, Suffolk, England, Diss, Norfolk
END